Resultat Ymerspelen 2011

Arrangör: IK Ymer Friidrott
Datum: 11 jun 2011
Plats: Ryavallen
Ort: Borås
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Andersson

Listan skapad: 2011-06-12 18:53:06


100 m Final12/6  11:00
    Vind: +0,1  
1Peter Osazuwa1989IL i Bul11.41
2Erik Nilsson1989IF Rigor11.56
3Robin Weetom1991Ullevi FIK11.70
4Henrik Gröndahl1979IF Hagen11.81
5Jan Erlandsson1972Villstad GIF12.18

M 200 m Final12/6  13:10
    Vind: +1,9  
1Henrik Gröndahl1979IF Hagen23,49
2Peter Wigren1980Ullevi FIK23,52
3Erik Nilsson1989IF Rigor23,86
4Jan Erlandsson1972Villstad GIF24,55

M 110 mh Final11/6  12:20
    Vind: +0,5  
1Markus Persson1989Ullevi FIK15.22
2Markus Sparrman1989IK Ymer15.24

M 110 mh Extralopp 
    Vind: +0,8  
1Markus Persson1989Ullevi FIK14.92

M 400 mh Final11/6  14:00
       
1Andreas Totsås1981Vidar53.32
2Erik Lindahl1990IF Kville54.00
 Jonathan Malka1988IF KvilleDNF

M Höjd Final11/6  11:10
       
1Oskar Rybo1988IF Kville1,88
2Kristian Olofsson1990IK Ymer1,85
3Radim Lichhy1954Alingsås IF1,58

M Höjd Final  1,48 1,53 1,58 1,63 1,85 1,88 1,91
Oskar Rybo - - - - xo o xxx
Kristian Olofsson - - - - xxo xxx
Radim Lichhy o o o xxx

M Längd Final12/6  12:30
       
1Christer EK1968IK Ymer6,27+2,55,89 +1,4
2Robin Weetom1991Ullevi FIK6,14-0,8

M Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Robin Weetom "" "" "" "" 6,00 +2,4 6,14 -0,8
Christer EK 5,89 +1,4 6,17 +2,7 6,27 +2,5 6,06 +2,8 "" ""

M Diskus Final12/6  12:30
       
1Lennie Helander1975Ullevi FIK36,98
2Robert Fabian1972Herrljunga SK Friidrott28,78

M Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lennie Helander 34,87 35,22 36,98 33,46 33,77 35,91
Robert Fabian "" "" "" 27,36 28,78 28,24

M Slägga Final12/6  10:15
       
1Karl-Erik Ludvigsson1988IF Göta63,12
2Daniel Nyman1987IFK Växjö57,23
3Lennie Helander1975Ullevi FIK45,07
4Robert Fabian1972Herrljunga SK Friidrott31,93

M Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lennie Helander "" "" 43,85 "" "" 45,07
Robert Fabian "" "" 31,93 "" "" ""
Karl-Erik Ludvigsson 61,51 "" "" 61,62 63,12 62,13
Daniel Nyman 57,18 57,23 "" 55,17 56,28 ""

P 19 100 m Final12/6  11:10
    Vind: +0,9  
1Niclas Bergqvist1993IK Hakarpspojkarna12,22
2Jesper Stark1993IK Hakarpspojkarna12,71

P 19 200 m Final12/6  12:50
    Vind: -0,4  
1Niclas Bergqvist1993IK Hakarpspojkarna24,99
2Jesper Stark1993IK Hakarpspojkarna26,11

P 19 110 mh Final11/6  12:20
    Vind: +0,5  
1Anders Leifsson1992IK Orient14.30
2Mahyar Noghani1992Ullevi FIK14.98
 Oliwer Åstrand1992IK YmerDNF

P 19 110 mh Extralopp 
    Vind: +0,8  
1Mahyar Noghani1992Ullevi FIK14.92

P 19 Tresteg Final11/6  12:00
       
1Joakim Johansson1993Tibro AIK FIK11,30

P 19 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Joakim Johansson x 11,30 x x 11,06 +2,5 x

P 19 Slägga Final12/6  10:15
       
1Oskar Vestlund1993Kils AIK FIK67,14
 Kristoffer Fagerlund1993IK Ymerdns

P 19 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oskar Vestlund 58,68 "" "" 66,89 67,14 ""
Kristoffer Fagerlund dns

P 17 100 m Final11/6  11:25
    Vind: +0,2  
1Erik Annerfalk1994IF Hagen11.29
2Gustav Magnusson1995IK Orient11.74
3Martin Andersson1995IK Ymer11.87
4Kasper Källsmyr1995IK Ymer12.78
5Kamil Feretti1994Tibro AIK FIK12.94

P 17 200 m Final12/6  12:40
    Vind: +2,3  
1Alexander LundskogIF Rigor23,76
2Adrian Almquist1995IK Hakarpspojkarna23,95
3Kasper Källsmyr1995IK Ymer27,11

P 17 300 mh Final11/6  13:30
       
1Gustav Magnusson1995IK Orient39.88
2John Collin1994Ullevi FIK42.85
3Philip Ingvarsson1995Ullevi FIK43.89

P 17 Höjd Final11/6  11:10
       
1Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer2,00

P 17 Höjd Final  1,79 1,82 1,85 1,88 1,91 1,95 2,00 2,06
Andreas Carlsson o --- o o o o xxo xxx

P 17 Stav Final12/6  10:00
       
1Anders Andreasson1994Örgryte IS4,62
2David Kappelin1995Örgryte IS4,02
3Anton Evertsson1995Habo FIF 043,82
 Magnus Jomyr1995Örgryte ISx

P 17 Stav Final  3,72 3,82 3,92 4,02 4,12 4,62 4,80
Anders Andreasson - - - - o xxx
Magnus Jomyr dns
David Kappelin xxo o xxo xxo xxx
Anton Evertsson xo o xxx

P 17 Längd Final12/6  12:30
       
1Adrian Almquist1995IK Hakarpspojkarna5,89+2,3
2Oscar Holst1995IFK Halmstad5,22+1,7

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oscar Holst 5,22 +1,7 4,98 +1,5 "" "" "" ""
Adrian Almquist "" 5,89 +2,2 5,89 +2,3 "" "" 5,72 +2,5

P 17 Tresteg Final11/6  12:00
       
1Jesper Svensson1994Tibro AIK FIK12,50+0,7
2Oscar Holst1995IFK Halmstad11,96+0,5
3Kamil Feretti1994Tibro AIK FIK10,50-0,3

P 17 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oscar Holst 11,96 +0,5 11,87 +0,6 11,71 x 11,69 +1,7 11,52 +0,4
Kamil Feretti 10,50 -0,3 x - - - -
Jesper Svensson 12,50 +0,7 12,17 +1,7 - 11,33 - -

P 17 Spjut Final11/6  12:40
       
1Mikael Jokiniva1995IK Ymer49,88
2Jesper Svensson1994Tibro AIK FIK45,40
3Wiktor Åstrand1994IK Ymer38,85
4Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer35,10
5Kamil Feretti1994Tibro AIK FIK28,28

P 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kamil Feretti 28,28 x x x - -
Jesper Svensson x x 45,37 45,40 x -
Andreas Carlsson 33,40 35,10 x 34,24 - -
Mikael Jokiniva 49,88 45,97 x x 45,95 47,03
Wiktor Åstrand 36,46 35,61 38,85 x x x

P 15 100 m Final11/6  11:20
    Vind: +0,9  
1Artur Engström1996IK Ymer12.26
2Kalle Paulsson1997Varbergs GIF Friidrott12.40
3Lucas Järpsjö1997Mariestads AIF12.43
4Nils Eickhoff1997IK Ymer12.98
5Anton Andell1997Hovslätts IK13.21

P 15 100 mh Final12/6  11:30
    Vind: +1,6  
1Alexander LundskogIF Rigor13,75
2Artur Engström1996IK Ymer15,07
3Jonathan Gilkes1997IK Ymer15,80
4Nils Eickhoff1997IK Ymer16,08

P 15 300 mh Final11/6  13:30
       
1Alexander LundskogIF Rigor38.79
2Victor Fingal1996Ullevi FIK40.58

P 15 Höjd Final11/6  12:20
       
1Thobias Nilsson Montler1996IF Kronan1,70
2Jonathan Gilkes1997IK Ymer1,70

P 15 Höjd Final  1,52 1,55 1,58 1,61 1,64 1,67 1,70 1,73
Thobias Nilsson Montler - o o o o o o xxx
Jonathan Gilkes o o o o xxo xo o xxx

P 15 Stav Final12/6  10:00
       
1Albin Fagerblom1997Falköpings AIK FIF2,62
 Esa Hiltunen1996Ullevi FIKx
 Nils Eickhoff1997IK Ymerx

P 15 Stav Final  2,32 2,42 2,52 2,62 2,72
Esa Hiltunen dns
Nils Eickhoff dns
Albin Fagerblom o o o xo xxx

P 15 Längd Final11/6  11:00
       
1Artur Engström1996IK Ymer5,78+0,3
2Thobias Nilsson Montler1996IF Kronan5,73+1,3
3Lucas Järpsjö1997Mariestads AIF5,24+0,3
4Nils Eickhoff1997IK Ymer5,22+0,6
5Jonathan Gilkes1997IK Ymer5,01+0,5
6Kalle Paulsson1997Varbergs GIF Friidrott4,98+0,8
7Anton Andell1997Hovslätts IK4,52+1,2
8Albin Frick1997IK Ymer3,27+1,0

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kalle Paulsson 4,98 +0,8 4,78 +0,6 x x 4,45 +0,9 4,82 +1,0
Thobias Nilsson Montler x 4,90 +0,5 5,68 +0,1 x 5,72 +0,9 5,73 +1,3
Nils Eickhoff 5,22 +0,6 4,97 0,0 x 4,85 +0,7 4,77 +1,3 x
Artur Engström 5,78 +1,5 5,75 +1,0 5,78 +0,3 5,39 +0,5 5,53 +1,0 5,62 +0,5
Jonathan Gilkes 5,01 +0,5 4,94 +0,2 4,69 +0,2 4,83 +0,8 4,69 +0,5 4,78 +0,6
Anton Andell 4,27 +0,5 4,10 4,39 +0,6 4,45 +0,6 4,30 +0,5 4,52 +1,2
Albin Frick x 3,27 +1,0 x x 3,02 -0,1 2,96 +2,0
Lucas Järpsjö 4,48 +0,6 4,79 5,24 +0,3 4,53 +0,8 4,25 +0,7 4,29 +1,7

P 15 Tresteg Final12/6  13:10
       
1Thobias Nilsson Montler1996IF Kronan13,02+3,212,43 +0,5
2Artur Engström1996IK Ymer12,64+1,8
3Jonathan Gilkes1997IK Ymer11,47+2,311,44 +1,0
4Nils Eickhoff1997IK Ymer11,19+2,410,91 +1,3
5Albin Fagerblom1997Falköpings AIK FIF10,19+4,19,92 +1,1
 Filip Forsell1996Kongahälla AIKdns

P 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Thobias Nilsson Montler 13,02 +3,2 12,43 +0,5 x x 10,79 +0,5 11,05 +2,2
Nils Eickhoff 11,19 +2,4 10,91 +1,3 x 10,55 +1,4 10,34 +0,3 9,10 +0,4
Artur Engström 12,41 +3,6 12,64 +1,8 x 12,31 +1,4 12,51 +1,6 11,10 +4,8
Jonathan Gilkes 11,33 +1,2 11,44 +1,0 11,30 +2,1 11,27 +1,0 11,47 +2,3 11,15 +0,7
Albin Fagerblom 10,19 +4,1 9,92 +1,1 9,64 +2,2 8,58 +1,2 x x
Filip Forsell dns

P 15 Spjut Final11/6  12:40
       
1Artur Engström1996IK Ymer42,01
2Nils Eickhoff1997IK Ymer33,52
3Albin Frick1997IK Ymer13,81

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nils Eickhoff 28,29 27,39 24,01 33,52 x x
Artur Engström 42,01 40,71 x x x x
Albin Frick 13,81 13,34 13,39 x 9,52 12,58

P 13 80 m Final11/6  11:00
    Vind: +1,2  
1Benjamin Gyllström1998IK Ymer11.72
2Calle HultmanTibro AIK FIK11.83
3Simon Berntsson1998IK Ymer11.89
4Mattias Eklund1998IK Ymer12.70

P 13 600 m Final12/6  13:40
       
1Simon Berntsson1998IK Ymer1.49.39
2Axel Ramhult1998IK Ymer1.49.81
3Mattias Eklund1998IK Ymer2.03.25

P 13 Höjd Final4/6  12:20
       
1Simon Larsson1998IK Ymer1,52
2Simon Berntsson1998IK Ymer1,38

P 13 Höjd Final  1,18 1,23 1,28 1,33 1,38 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52 1,55
Simon Berntsson o o o xo xxo xxx
Simon Larsson - - - - - o --- o xxo xxx

P 13 Stav Final12/6  10:00
       
1Filip AnellIK Ymer172

P 13 Stav Final  152 162 172 182
Filip Anell o o xo xxx

P 13 Längd Final11/6  13:20
       
1Simon Larsson1998IK Ymer4,76
2Simon Berntsson1998IK Ymer4,34
3Benjamin Gyllström1998IK Ymer4,09
4William Norderhaug1998Ulricehamns FK3,95

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
William Norderhaug 3,95 3,90 3,65 3,44 - 3,10
Benjamin Gyllström 3,67 - 3,32 3,80 3,82 4,09
Simon Berntsson 4,32 4,34 4,32 4,15 4,06 4,22
Simon Larsson - 4,76 4,59 - 4,66 4,62

P 13 Spjut Final11/6  11:30
       
1William Norderhaug1998Ulricehamns FK26,02
2Calle HultmanTibro AIK FIK19,44

P 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Calle Hultman 16,42 18,65 18,38 x 11,96 19,44
William Norderhaug 21,09 20,51 25,82 26,02 21,96 25,86

P 12 80 m Final11/6  11:00
    Vind: +1,2  
 Karl Alm1999Tibro AIK FIK13.20
 Jesper Mårtensson1999IK Wilske11.52

P 12 Höjd Final12/6  11:00
       
1Joakim Sjölidén2000IK Ymer1,28
 Simon Wiklund1999IK Wilske

P 12 Höjd Final  1,08 1,13 1,18 1,23 1,28 1,31
Joakim Sjölidén o o o o o xxx

P 12 Längd Final11/6  13:20
       
1Jesper Mårtensson1999IK Wilske4,22
2Karl Alm1999Tibro AIK FIK3,38

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Karl Alm - 3,30 3,29 3,23 2,72 3,38
Jesper Mårtensson 4,05 3,96 4,22 - - -

P 12 Kula Final12/6  13:00
       
1Erik Vestlund1999Kils AIK FIK11,73
2Martin Carlsson2000IK Ymer7,27
3Filip AnellIK Ymer5,60
4Fhilip Fabian2000IK Ymer5,38

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Vestlund 11,73 11,37 "" 10,53 11,63 10,86
Fhilip Fabian 4,79 5,38 5,22 4,94 "" 5,38
Filip Anell 5,60 5,19 5,41 5,27 5,29 4,28
Martin Carlsson 7,08 6,65 6,95 6,44 7,27 6,96

P 12 Spjut Final11/6  11:30
       
1Jesper Mårtensson1999IK Wilske28,15
2Hampus Pettersson1999Villstad GIF26,40
3Filip Landegren2002IK Ymer18,72
4Karl Alm1999Tibro AIK FIK17,82
5Filip AnellIK Ymer15,04

P 12 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hampus Pettersson 23,17 26,34 25,01 22,68 26,40 24,74
Karl Alm 17,38 17,10 15,72 16,92 x 17,82
Filip Landegren 16,74 18,72 16,11 15,32 17,91 -
Filip Anell 12,71 15,04 14,92 13,08 x x
Jesper Mårtensson 26,78 22,98 22,26 25,80 27,42 28,15

P 11 60 m Final11/6  12:50
    Vind: +1,1  
1Joel Wiktorsson2000IK Ymer9.11
2Joakim Sjölidén2000IK Ymer9.22
3Alfred Hämeläinen2000IK Ymer9.91

P 11 Längd Final11/6  11:30
       
1Joakim Sjölidén2000IK Ymer3,90
2Joel Wiktorsson2000IK Ymer3,77
3Alfred Hämeläinen2000IK Ymer3,65

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfred Hämeläinen 3,27 3,47 3,65 3,50
Joel Wiktorsson 3,44 3,62 3,77 3,52
Joakim Sjölidén 3,82 3,68 3,90 3,79

P 11 Boll Final11/6  10:30
       
1Joel Wiktorsson2000IK Ymer28,83
2Joakim Sjölidén2000IK Ymer26,20
3Alfred Hämeläinen2000IK Ymer24,97

P 11 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfred Hämeläinen 24,97 22,44 21,90 23,85 21,77 17,74
Joel Wiktorsson 28,83 28,75 27,59 24,38 25,00 25,67
Joakim Sjölidén 26,20 23,57 24,49 23,96 24,63 23,40

P 10 60 m Final11/6  12:50
    Vind: +1,1  
1Melvin Andersson2001IK Ymer10.13
2Oliwer Udiljak2001IK Ymer10.44
3Simon Nimmermark2002Ulricehamn FIK10.70
4Filip Landegren2002IK Ymer10.70
5Emil Alm2001Tibro AIK FIK11.06
6William LanndalenIK Ymer11.63

P 10 Längd Final11/6  11:30
       
1Melvin Andersson2001IK Ymer3,53
2Oliwer Udiljak2001IK Ymer3,18
3William LanndalenIK Ymer2,96
4Emil Alm2001Tibro AIK FIK2,93
5Simon Nimmermark2002Ulricehamn FIK2,87
6Filip Landegren2002IK Ymer2,75

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Nimmermark 2,85 2,85 2,87 -
Emil Alm 2,72 2,80 2,93 2,83
Oliwer Udiljak 2,90 3,09 3,18 3,12
Filip Landegren 2,64 2,74 2,75 2,59
William Lanndalen 2,85 2,76 2,72 2,96
Melvin Andersson 2,74 3,34 3,53 3,40

P 10 Boll Final11/6  10:30
       
1Filip Landegren2002IK Ymer24,89
2Oliwer Udiljak2001IK Ymer20,94
3Melvin Andersson2001IK Ymer20,45
4William LanndalenIK Ymer20,35
5Simon Nimmermark2002Ulricehamn FIK17,76
6Emil Alm2001Tibro AIK FIK17,12

P 10 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Nimmermark 17,53 14,62 17,51 15,28 17,76 12,66
Emil Alm 17,12 15,05 - - - -
Oliwer Udiljak 17,20 x 17,66 17,35 19,91 20,94
Filip Landegren 23,64 24,89 24,67 21,55 24,80 23,41
William Lanndalen 15,31 18,97 x 20,10 20,35 19,04
Melvin Andersson 18,62 20,02 14,93 x 19,35 20,45

100 m Final11/6  11:40
    Vind: +0,4  
1Josefine Dahlqvist1988IF Kville13.04
2Mia Stenvall1990Ullevi FIK13.34

K 200 m Final12/6  13:00
    Vind: +2,1  
1Mia Stenvall1990Ullevi FIK27,69

K Stav Final12/6  10:00
       
1Louise Staffas1990Ullevi FIK3,22
2Lisa Torell1991Mölndals AIK2,92
 Sara Eriksson1991Ullevi FIKx
 Linda Carlsson1990IK Ymerx

K Stav Final  2,92 3,02 3,12 3,22 3,32 3,62
Sara Eriksson - - - - - dnf
Louise Staffas - o xo xxo xxx
Linda Carlsson dns
Lisa Torell o xxx

K Tresteg Final11/6  13:00
       
1Reetta Hallila1982IF Kville10,86+1,2

K Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Reetta Hallila 10,76 +0,1 10,86 +1,2 x x x x

K Diskus Final12/6  12:30
       
1Elinor Forssander1988Ullevi FIK45,53

K Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elinor Forssander 43,45 "" 45,45 "" 45,53 ""

K Slägga Final12/6  10:15
       
1Tracey Andersson1984Ullevi FIK64,14
2Karlonina Pedersen1987Ullevi FIK59,90
3Viktoria Oscarsson1987Herrljunga SK Friidrott45,11
4Sandra Johansson1991Ullevi FIK33,35
5Sandra Sandin1992Herrljunga SK Friidrott25,90
 Lisa Gustafsson1991Herrljunga SK Friidrottdns
 Kajsa Århell1991Mariestad aifdns

K Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa Gustafsson dns
Viktoria Oscarsson 42,89 "" 42,56 45,11 43,37 43,00
Sandra Johansson 32,88 33,35 "" 31,88 32,09 ""
Karlonina Pedersen "" 56,45 57,82 59,90 58,22 57,66
Kajsa Århell dns
Tracey Andersson "" 61,67 62,11 63,49 64,14 63,75
Sandra Sandin 24,64 "" 23,78 24,89 24,93 25,90

F 19 100 m Final11/6  11:35
    Vind: +0,2  
1Isabel Annerfalk1993IF Hagen12.85
2Mattilda Olausson1993IK Ymer13.84
 Hanna Mattiasson1992Ullevi FIKDNS

F 19 200 m Final12/6  13:00
    Vind: +2,1  
1Linnea Harrysson1992Ullevi FIK26,77

F 19 100 mh Final12/6  11:40
    Vind: +1,6  
1Ellen Wikström1993IK Hakarpspojkarna16,40

F 19 300 mh Final11/6  13:40
       
1Felicia Zackrisson1993Ullevi FIK49.39

F 19 Stav Final12/6  10:00
       
1Sara Skogman1995Örgryte IS3,12
2Johanna Greger1994Ullevi FIK2,72
 Thea Nyberg1992Örgryte ISx

F 19 Stav Final  2,52 2,62 2,72 2,82 3,12 3,22 3,42
Thea Nyberg - - - - - - dnf
Sara Skogman - - - - xo xxx
Johanna Greger o xxo xxo xxx

F 19 Längd Final12/6  11:10
       
1Rebecca Nilsson1993Ullevi FIK5,56+2,65,56 +0,9

F 19 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rebecca Nilsson 5,56 +0,9 5,38 +0,8 5,56 +2,6 "" +2,2 5,52 +0,8 "" +1,0

F 17 100 m Final11/6  11:30
    Vind: +1,2  
1Mathilda Boethius1994Östersunds IF13.21
2Emma Gustafsson1995IK Ymer13.38
3Linnea Abrahamnsson1995IK Ymer13.59
4Elin Jonsson1995IK Ymer14.32

F 17 200 m Final12/6  13:00
    Vind: +2,1  
1Mathilda Boethius1994Östersunds IF27,31
2Madeleine Imfeldt1994Kongahälla AIK28,13
3Elin Axberg1995Kongahälla AIK28,89

F 17 100 mh Final12/6  11:40
    Vind: +1,6  
1Mathilda Boethius1994Östersunds IF17,36

F 17 300 mh Final11/6  13:40
       
1Emma Gustafsson1995IK Ymer47.72
2Jessica Wallenius1994IK Ymer49.44

F 17 Höjd Final12/6  12:30
       
1Erika Öjdefors1995IK Ymer1,54
 Alicia Ekström1994IK Ymerx

F 17 Höjd Final  1,38 1,43 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57
Alicia Ekström dns
Erika Öjdefors o o o o o xxx

F 17 Längd Final12/6  11:10
       
1Shade Oliware1995IK Ymer4,76+1,8
2Erika Öjdefors1995IK Ymer4,64+1,6
3Elinor Bergsten1994IK Ymer4,42+1,7
 Linnea Abrahamnsson1995IK YmerDNS
 Madeleine Imfeldt1994Kongahälla AIKDNS
 Amanda Fransson1994Kongahälla AIKDNS

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Shade Oliware 4,49 +1,5 "" 4,76 +1,8 "" "" 4,63 -1,2
Erika Öjdefors 4,63 +0,7 4,58 +0,7 4,59 +1,9 4,49 -1,0 4,29 +1,0 4,64 +1,6
Elinor Bergsten 4,35 +2,3 4,42 +1,7 4,26 +2,2 "" "" ""
Linnea Abrahamnsson DNS
Madeleine Imfeldt DNS
Amanda Fransson DNS

F 17 Tresteg Final11/6  13:00
       
1Sara Kristersson1994Tibro AIK FIK9,10+0,4

F 17 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sara Kristersson 8,97 +0,6 8,92 +0,5 9,10 +0,4 9,03 +0,4 x -

F 17 Kula Final12/6  13:00
       
1Elin Jonsson1995IK Ymer10,98
2Erika Öjdefors1995IK Ymer10,04
3Elinor Bergsten1994IK Ymer9,79

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erika Öjdefors 10,04 9,90 9,60 - - -
Elin Jonsson 10,51 10,03 10,88 10,98 10,17 10,65
Elinor Bergsten 9,20 9,79 8,95 9,39 x -

F 17 Diskus Final12/6  12:30
       
1Elin Axberg1995Kongahälla AIK20,48

F 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Axberg 19,97 17,94 20,48 16,56 "" ""

F 17 Slägga Final12/6  10:15
       
1Sofia sandin1994Herrljunga SK Friidrott34,06

F 17 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofia sandin 31,66 33,00 30,75 "" 34,06 32,22

F 17 Spjut Final11/6  12:40
       
1Erika Öjdefors1995IK Ymer27,28
2Sara Kristersson1994Tibro AIK FIK23,99
3Elin Jonsson1995IK Ymer23,79
4Josefine Stadig1995IK Ymer22,72
 Linnea Abrahamnsson1995IK Ymerdns

F 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sara Kristersson 22,30 23,99 21,65 - - -
Erika Öjdefors 26,62 x 27,28 26,59 x 25,02
Elin Jonsson x 22,19 20,58 23,79 x x
Linnea Abrahamnsson dns
Josefine Stadig 22,72 15,84 17,67 20,90 21,09 20,26

F 15 100 m Final12/6  11:05
    Vind: +1,7  
1Sanna Oscarsson1996IK Ymer13,19
2Emma Portar1996IK Ymer14,12
3Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymer14,12
4Olivia Hell Kjellin1996IK Ymer14,77
5Moa Augustsson1997Mölndals AIK14,90
 Nellie FranssonIK Lerum friidrottDNS

F 15 300 m Final12/6  13:20
       
1Sanna Oscarsson1996IK Ymer45,42
2Dellie Carlson1997Mölndals AIK47,58
3Ida Augustsson1997Mölndals AIK50,88

F 15 80 mh Försök11/6  12:10

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,2  
1Linn Bengtsson1997IFK Växjö12.80q
2Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer13.17q
3Emelie Mårtensson1996IK Wilske13.32q
4Dellie Carlson1997Mölndals AIK13.68q
5Olivia Hell Kjellin1996IK Ymer16.54

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,5  
1Amanda Öberg1996IK Ymer12.88q
2Alva Alsin1996IK Ymer13.24q
3Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer13.60q
4Ida Augustsson1997Mölndals AIK14.28q
5Anna Fransson1997IK Wilske14.64

F 15 80 mh Final11/6  13:15
    Vind: +0,3  
1Linn Bengtsson1997IFK Växjö12.87
2Amanda Öberg1996IK Ymer12.87
3Alva Alsin1996IK Ymer13.23
4Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer13.26
5Emelie Mårtensson1996IK Wilske13.50
6Dellie Carlson1997Mölndals AIK13.88
7Ida Augustsson1997Mölndals AIK14.25
 Karin Ytterberg1997IK YmerDNF

F 15 300 mh Final11/6  13:50
       
1Linn Bengtsson1997IFK Växjö47.02
2Jill HöstmanIK Lerum friidrott49.42
3Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer50.36
4Dellie Carlson1997Mölndals AIK50.67
5Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer52.75
6Ida Augustsson1997Mölndals AIK56.69

F 15 Höjd Final12/6  12:30
       
1Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer1,57
2Amanda Sandin1997Herrljunga SK Friidrott1,48
3Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymer1,48
4Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer1,38
 Dellie Carlson1997Mölndals AIKx
 Amanda Gabrielsson1996Wärnamo SKx

F 15 Höjd Final  1,23 1,28 1,33 1,38 1,43 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60
Amanda Sandin o o o xo o xo xxx
Dellie Carlson dns
Amanda Gabrielsson dns
Karin Ytterberg o o o o xxx
Sanna Lundqvist - - - o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Elina Lanndalen - - - o o xxo xxx

F 15 Stav Final12/6  10:00
       
1Malin Antonsson1996Örgryte IS2,92
2Lina Larsson1997IK Ymer2,72
3Nellie FranssonIK Lerum friidrott2,72
4Ellinor Eriksson1997IK Lerum friidrott2,12
 Amanda Gabrielsson1996Wärnamo SK

F 15 Stav Final  2,02 2,12 2,22 2,32 2,42 2,52 2,62 2,72 2,82 2,92 3,02
Nellie Fransson - - - o xo o xxo xo xxx
Lina Larsson - - - - o o xo xo xxx
Ellinor Eriksson o xxo xxx
Malin Antonsson - - - - - - - - o xo xxx

F 15 Längd Final12/6  11:10
       
1Mathilda Norström1996IK Ymer4,77
2Amanda Öberg1996IK Ymer4,47
3Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer4,43
4Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer4,35-1,9
5Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymer4,28
6Alva Alsin1996IK Ymer4,15
7Dellie Carlson1997Mölndals AIK4,14
8Elin Johansson1997Kongahälla AIK4,06-3,1
9Olivia Hell Kjellin1996IK Ymer3,65
10Ida Augustsson1997Mölndals AIK3,45
11Julia Ramhult1996IK Ymer2,74
 Greta Karlsson1996Lidköpings ISdns
 Elin Isacsson1997IK Wilskedns
 Emmie Johansson1997Kongahälla AIKdns
 Moa Augustsson1997Mölndals AIK""

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Dellie Carlson 3,91 4,14 3,96
Ida Augustsson "" "" 3,45
Moa Augustsson "" "" ""
Greta Karlsson dns
Olivia Hell Kjellin "" 3,51 3,65
Mathilda Norström 4,41 4,77 3,62 4,50 -2,0 4,36 -0,5 3,53 -0,5
Julia Ramhult "" 2,74
Karin Ytterberg 4,22 4,17 4,22 4,11 -0,5 4,35 -1,9 4,13 -0,7
Sanna Lundqvist 4,35 4,43 3,95 "" 4,19 -3,2 4,29 -1,9
Amanda Öberg 4,41 3,91 4,47 3,99 -3,0 4,39 +0,3 4,16 -1,9
Elina Lanndalen 4,28 3,90 "" 3,94
Elin Isacsson dns
Emmie Johansson dns
Alva Alsin 4,12 3,80 4,15 4,02 -1,0 3,97 -4,5 3,19 -2,0
Elin Johansson 3,96 "" "" 3,98 +0,6 4,06 -3,1 3,86 -3,2

F 15 Tresteg Final11/6  13:00
       
1Emelie Mårtensson1996IK Wilske9,89+0,99,72
2Mathilda Norström1996IK Ymer9,89+0,59,67
3Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymer9,84+0,9
4Anna Fransson1997IK Wilske9,39+1,1
5Moa Augustsson1997Mölndals AIK7,99+1,3

F 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Fransson x 9,39 +1,1 8,83 +0,2 9,03 8,64 +0,5 8,76 +0,0
Moa Augustsson 7,99 +1,3 7,87 0,0 7,91 +1,5 7,40 +0,9 x 7,54 +0,4
Mathilda Norström 9,64 +1,4 9,66 9,50 0,0 9,67 +1,5 9,55 -0,3 9,89 +0,5
Elina Lanndalen 9,84 +0,9 9,76 +0,9 9,51 +0,6 9,55 9,58 +1,3 8,38 +0,1
Emelie Mårtensson 9,70 +1,7 9,72 +0,1 x 9,89 +0,9 x 9,51 +0,9

F 15 Kula Final12/6  13:00
       
1Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer10,01
2Julia Ramhult1996IK Ymer9,278,93
3Elin Johansson1997Kongahälla AIK9,278,84
4Mathilda Norström1996IK Ymer9,25
5Emma Portar1996IK Ymer7,60

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mathilda Norström 8,67 8,91 7,79 7,83 9,25 8,87
Julia Ramhult 8,37 8,93 9,27 "" "" ""
Karin Ytterberg 9,81 10,01 9,75 9,85 9,71 9,35
Emma Portar 6,99 7,60 6,65 "" "" ""
Elin Johansson 8,10 9,27 8,48 8,84 "" 8,32

F 15 Diskus Final12/6  12:30
       
1Emma Landegren1997IK Ymer30,65
2Nellie FranssonIK Lerum friidrott26,01
3Ellinor Eriksson1997IK Lerum friidrott16,56

F 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nellie Fransson 24,33 "" 26,01 25,22 25,97 25,27
Emma Landegren "" 28,80 "" 28,71 30,65 29,79
Ellinor Eriksson 15,09 16,56 14,16 "" 14,68 14,24

F 15 Spjut Final11/6  12:40
       
1Olivia Hultman1996Tibro AIK FIK40,63
2Emma Landegren1997IK Ymer27,64
3Alva Alsin1996IK Ymer27,55
4Linn Bengtsson1997IFK Växjö27,42
5Emma Portar1996IK Ymer19,15
6Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer16,54

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Olivia Hultman x 37,76 33,93 40,63 37,54 35,22
Linn Bengtsson 25,96 21,89 - - 27,42 22,89
Karin Ytterberg x 16,54 - - - -
Emma Landegren 23,60 25,21 26,18 26,94 27,52 27,64
Emma Portar x x 18,51 x x 19,15
Alva Alsin 25,46 - - - 21,76 27,55

F 13 80 m Final11/6  11:05
    Vind: +1,2  
1Linnéa Johansson1998IK Ymer11.02

F 13 200 m Final12/6  12:30
    Vind: +2,2  
1Linnéa Johansson1998IK Ymer27,62
2Wilma Snygg1999IK Ymer30,43
3Erika Alkstrand1999IK Ymer31,94
4Wilma Eriksson1999Svenljunga IK32,52

F 13 600 m Final12/6  13:40
       
1Matilda Blomstrand1998Wärnamo SK2.04.08

F 13 60 mh Final11/6  12:00
    Vind: +0,5  
1Wilma Eriksson1999Svenljunga IK12.81
2Emma Svantesson1998IK Ymer13.12
3Johanna NordgrenIK Ymer14.47
 Erika Alkstrand1999IK YmerDNS

F 13 Höjd Final12/6  11:00
       
1Anna Larsson1988Varbergs GIF Friidrott1,34

F 13 Höjd Final  1,08 1,13 1,18 1,23 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,37
Anna Larsson o o o o o xxo xo xxx

F 13 Stav Final12/6  10:00
       
1Matilda Blomstrand1998Wärnamo SK212

F 13 Stav Final  182 192 202 212 222
Matilda Blomstrand o o o xxo xxx

F 13 Längd Final12/6  12:30
       
1Linnéa Johansson1998IK Ymer4,34
2Matilda Blomstrand1998Wärnamo SK4,21
3Anna Larsson1988Varbergs GIF Friidrott4,03
4Lovisa Wallman1998Varbergs GIF Friidrott4,00
5Emilia AnderssonVarbergs GIF Friidrott3,63
6Jennifer Rudberg1998IK Ymer3,60
7Emma Svantesson1998IK Ymer3,59
8Elin Carlsson1998IK Ymer3,32

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Larsson "" 3,86 3,96 4,03 "" 3,98
Lovisa Wallman 3,96 3,82 3,80 4,00 "" 3,93
Emilia Andersson 3,63 "" "" 3,46 "" ""
Matilda Blomstrand 4,10 4,18 4,04 4,19 4,11 4,21
Linnéa Johansson 3,84 4,34 4,21 3,95 4,10 4,30
Emma Svantesson 3,40 3,54 3,59 3,35 3,51 3,54
Elin Carlsson 3,23 3,17 3,20 3,32 "" 3,24
Jennifer Rudberg 3,60 3,37 2,54 "" "" 3,21

F 13 Kula Final12/6  13:00
       
1Emilia AnderssonVarbergs GIF Friidrott8,58
2Lovisa Wallman1998Varbergs GIF Friidrott8,40
3Jennifer Rudberg1998IK Ymer7,57
4Elin Carlsson1998IK Ymer6,38

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lovisa Wallman 8,15 8,19 8,21 6,94 7,81 8,40
Emilia Andersson 8,07 7,15 6,76 7,75 8,58 8,30
Elin Carlsson 5,79 6,02 5,59 6,11 6,38 5,56
Jennifer Rudberg 7,42 x 7,57 6,38 7,39 6,37

F 12 80 m Försök11/6  11:10

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,7  
1Filippa Gunnarsson1999Laholms IF11.43q
2Wilma Snygg1999IK Ymer11.96q
3Wilma Eriksson1999Svenljunga IK12.19q
4Wendela DrylerIF Linnea12.33q
5Erika Alkstrand1999IK Ymer12.46q
6Sara FerlinIK Ymer13.23

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,5  
1Laura Von Schedvin1999IK Ymer11.28q
2Hanna Bergqvist1999IK Ymer11.86q
3Sandra Nimmermark1999Ulricehamn FIK12.84q
4Cornelia Milton1999IK Wilske12.95
5Johanna NordgrenIK Ymer13,46

F 12 80 m Final11/6  12:40
    Vind: +1,1  
1Laura Von Schedvin1999IK Ymer11.20
2Filippa Gunnarsson1999Laholms IF11.28
3Hanna Bergqvist1999IK Ymer11.67
4Wilma Snygg1999IK Ymer11.84
5Wendela DrylerIF Linnea12.47
6Wilma Eriksson1999Svenljunga IK12.53
7Erika Alkstrand1999IK Ymer12.73
8Sandra Nimmermark1999Ulricehamn FIK13.21

F 12 600 m Final12/6  13:40
       
1Wilma Snygg1999IK Ymer2.08.42
2Erika Alkstrand1999IK Ymer2.10.36
3Sandra Nimmermark1999Ulricehamn FIK2.14.06

F 12 Höjd Final12/6  11:00
       
1Filippa Gunnarsson1999Laholms IF1,49
2Wendela DrylerIF Linnea1,37
3Cornelia Milton1999IK Wilske1,34
4Wilma Snygg1999IK Ymer1,23
 Laura Von Schedvin1999IK Ymerx

F 12 Höjd Final  1,08 1,13 1,18 1,23 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,37 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52
Wendela Dryler - - o o o o o o xxx
Cornelia Milton - o o o o o xo xxx
Filippa Gunnarsson - - - - - o o o o o xxo o xxx
Wilma Snygg o o o xo xxx
Laura Von Schedvin dns

F 12 Längd Final11/6  13:20
       
1Filippa Gunnarsson1999Laholms IF4,40
2Hanna Bergqvist1999IK Ymer4,37
3Laura Von Schedvin1999IK Ymer4,08
4Wilma Snygg1999IK Ymer4,00
5Wendela DrylerIF Linnea3,90
6Erika Alkstrand1999IK Ymer3,83
7Sara FerlinIK Ymer3,80
8Cornelia Milton1999IK Wilske3,50
9Johanna NordgrenIK Ymer2,98
 Sandra Nimmermark1999Ulricehamn FIKdns

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Wendela Dryler 3,88 3,85 3,70 3,90 3,78 3,81
Cornelia Milton 3,50 3,43 3,25 - 3,36 2,98
Sandra Nimmermark dns
Filippa Gunnarsson 4,19 4,40 4,35 4,18 4,31 4,31
Erika Alkstrand 3,80 3,75 3,83 - 3,41 -
Hanna Bergqvist 4,05 3,94 4,33 4,34 4,26 4,37
Wilma Snygg 3,90 4,00 - 3,76 3,64 3,89
Laura Von Schedvin 3,72 3,70 4,06 3,84 4,08 4,04
Johanna Nordgren - - 2,81 2,60 2,98 2,97
Sara Ferlin 3,46 3,80 3,64 3,59 - 3,42

F 12 Kula Final12/6  13:00
       
1Amanda Aasa1999Habo FIF 048,88
2Wilma Eriksson1999Svenljunga IK8,21
3Cornelia Milton1999IK Wilske8,01
4Filippa Gunnarsson1999Laholms IF7,90
5Sandra Nimmermark1999Ulricehamn FIK6,15

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Cornelia Milton 7,20 7,98 7,64 7,65 7,79 8,01
Sandra Nimmermark 5,68 4,36 5,35 4,61 6,15 5,13
Filippa Gunnarsson 7,81 7,88 7,37 7,85 7,63 7,90
Amanda Aasa 8,38 8,87 8,88 8,87 8,66 8,65
Wilma Eriksson 7,86 7,52 7,01 6,40 7,32 8,21

F 11 60 m Final11/6  12:55
    Vind: +1,4  
1Tilda Elvljung2000IK Ymer9.13
2Kajsa Jakobsson2000IK Ymer9.42
3Clara Augustsson2000IK Ymer9.75
4Tilda Portar2000IK Ymer9.97
5Linn Andersson Pitkänen2000IK Ymer10.02
6Frida Silfvén2000IK Ymer10.31
7Linnéa Ydreskog2000IK Ymer10.73

F 11 Längd Final9/6  11:30
       
1Kajsa Jakobsson2000IK Ymer3,80
2Tilda Elvljung2000IK Ymer3,59
3Clara Augustsson2000IK Ymer3,39
4Frida Silfvén2000IK Ymer3,27
5Linn Andersson Pitkänen2000IK Ymer3,22
6Tilda Portar2000IK Ymer3,19
7Linnéa Ydreskog2000IK Ymer3,00
 Agnes Alsin2000IK Ymerdns

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Clara Augustsson 3,13 3,13 3,12 3,39
Linn Andersson Pitkänen 3,20 - 3,22 2,98
Kajsa Jakobsson 3,80 3,72 3,74 3,73
Tilda Elvljung 3,59 - 3,57 3,42
Linnéa Ydreskog 2,76 - 3,00 -
Frida Silfvén 3,18 3,27 - -
Agnes Alsin dns
Tilda Portar 3,19 3,05 3,18 3,18

F 11 Boll Final11/6  10:30
       
1Linnéa Ydreskog2000IK Ymer19,11
2Frida Silfvén2000IK Ymer15,57
3Tilda Elvljung2000IK Ymer15,40
4Kajsa Jakobsson2000IK Ymer14,09
5Linn Andersson Pitkänen2000IK Ymer13,22
6Clara Augustsson2000IK Ymer13,07

F 11 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Clara Augustsson 9,61 12,40 12,45 13,07 11,83 11,75
Linn Andersson Pitkänen 11,84 11,98 11,58 10,31 8,66 13,22
Kajsa Jakobsson 10,74 13,54 14,09 x 12,77 12,16
Tilda Elvljung 13,34 15,04 15,38 15,06 15,20 15,40
Linnéa Ydreskog 15,20 x 12,61 17,73 19,11 15,55
Frida Silfvén 13,42 15,57 11,77 13,85 12,30 13,16

F 10 60 m Final11/6  12:55
    Vind: +1,8  
1Julia Wennersten2001IK Ymer9.06
2Alma Eriksson2001Svenljunga IK10.31
3Corinne Wessman2001IK Ymer10.31
4Cajsa Augustsson2001IK Ymer10.67
5Paulina Gyllström2001IK Ymer11.30
6Jennie Sjölidén2003IK Ymer11.43

F 10 Längd Final11/6  11:30
       
1Julia Wennersten2001IK Ymer3,93
2Cajsa Augustsson2001IK Ymer3,022,98
3Corinne Wessman2001IK Ymer3,022,95
4Alma Eriksson2001Svenljunga IK2,97
5Paulina Gyllström2001IK Ymer2,93
6Jennie Sjölidén2003IK Ymer2,78

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Cajsa Augustsson 2,96 2,98 2,97 3,02
Julia Wennersten 3,89 3,93 3,37 3,77
Paulina Gyllström 2,93 2,68 2,72 2,84
Corinne Wessman 2,87 2,88 2,95 3,02
Jennie Sjölidén 2,72 2,76 2,78 -
Alma Eriksson 2,97 2,82 2,72 2,93

F 10 Boll Final11/6  10:30
       
1Julia Wennersten2001IK Ymer18,90
2Alma Eriksson2001Svenljunga IK16,76
3Cajsa Augustsson2001IK Ymer15,41
4Corinne Wessman2001IK Ymer15,10
5Paulina Gyllström2001IK Ymer10,86
6Jennie Sjölidén2003IK Ymer10,50

F 10 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Cajsa Augustsson 13,96 14,53 15,41 13,62 13,27 12,12
Julia Wennersten 16,47 18,90 17,36 13,57 11,90 17,31
Paulina Gyllström 10,48 10,30 10,16 10,86 10,21 10,26
Corinne Wessman 14,46 14,22 14,69 14,54 13,90 15,10
Jennie Sjölidén x 7,10 5,77 10,20 10,50 7,02
Alma Eriksson 15,40 16,76 12,52 8,12 11,95 14,84


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems