Resultat Inomhus-DM

Arrangör: IK Ymer
Datum: 24 jan 2010
Plats: Ryahallen
Ort: Borås
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Andersson

Listan skapad: 2010-02-05 14:30:31


60 m Försök 

Heat 1
       
1Cedric Ullberg1992IK Ymer7,10q
2Markus Sparrman1989IK Ymer7,24q
3Oscar Gustafsson1989IK Ymer7,51q
4Rickard Gunnarsson1991Alingsås IF7,63
5Alija Osmanovic1990IK Bergaström7,93
6Emil Forsberg1981IK Ymer8,47
 Mattias Amdersson1990Istrums SKdns

Heat 2
       
1Simon Johansson1990Ullevi FIK7,14q
2Patrik Andersson1991IF Kville7,26q
3Per-Johan Lorentzon1974IK Orient7,40q
4Erik Lindahl1990IF Kville7,42q
5Juan Carlos Da silva1991Mölndals AIK7,55q
6Mikael Skalenius1990IF Kville7,57q

Heat 3
       
1David Sennung1991Ullevi FIK7,03q
2Niklas Johansson1992Stenungsunds Friidrott7,34q
3John Svensson1986IF Kville7,51q
4Björn Mattson1992IF Kville7,52q
5Christoffer Adielsson1989Mölndals AIK7,66
6Carl Johan Henkelius1987IF Kville7,90

Heat 4
       
1Erik Nilsson1989IF Rigor7,27q
2Johan Forsberg1992IFK Lidingös FK7,30q
3Pierre Kazeroony1990IF Kville7,52q
4Niclas Ohlsson1987Mölndals AIK7,60
5Erik Olsson1989Örgryte IS7,83
6Joao Raposo1985IF Kville7,88

M 60 m Final 

Heat A
       
1David Sennung1991Ullevi FIK6,97
2Cedric Ullberg1992IK Ymer7,08
3Simon Johansson1990Ullevi FIK7,20
4Johan Forsberg1992IFK Lidingös FK7,22
5Patrik Andersson1991IF Kville7,22
6Markus Sparrman1989IK Ymer7,25
7Erik Nilsson1989IF Rigor7,28
8Niklas Johansson1992Stenungsunds Friidrott7,28

Heat B
       
1Per-Johan Lorentzon1974IK Orient7,38
2Pierre Kazeroony1990IF Kville7,45
3John Svensson1986IF Kville7,52
4Juan Carlos Da silva1991Mölndals AIK7,52
5Oscar Gustafsson1989IK Ymer7,52
6Björn Mattson1992IF Kville7,54
 Erik Lindahl1990IF Kvilledns
 Emil Forsberg1981IK Ymerdns

M 200 m Final 
       
1Cedric Ullberg1992IK Ymer22,63
2Josua Gustafsson1988Ullevi FIK23,16
3Michael Skalenius1990IF Kville24,38
4Emil Forsberg1981IK Ymer27,76

M 400 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Rickard Gunnarsson1991Alingsås IF51,62
2Erik Lindahl1990IF Kville52,29
3Patrik Hägg1972Hälle IF56,12

Heat 2
       
1Alexander Lesser1993Sävedalens AIK52,24
 Björn Mattson1992IF Kvilledns

M 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Rickard Gunnarsson1991Alingsås IF51,62
2Alexander Lesser1993Sävedalens AIK52,24
3Erik Lindahl1990IF Kville52,29
4Patrik Hägg1972Hälle IF56,12
 Björn Mattson1992IF Kvilledns

M 60 mh Final 
       
1Markus Sparrman1989IK Ymer8,27
2Marcus Persson1989Ullevi FIK8,41
3Andreas Andersson1984Sävedalens AIK8,99
4Joao Raposo1985IF Kville9,26

M 60 mh Extralopp 
       
1Markus Sparrman1989IK Ymer8,26
2Marcus Persson1989Ullevi FIK8,32
3Joao Raposo1985IF Kville9,07
4Andreas Andersson1984Sävedalens AIK9,08

M Höjd Final 
       
1Jonathan Carbe1990Örgryte IS1,99
2Fredrik Lindgren1992Stenungsunds Friidrott1,96
3Oskar Rybo1989IF Kville1,96
3Alexander Tegnér1987Ullevi FIK1,96
 Victor Broo1992Sävedalens AIKdns
 Fredrik Sangberg1990Trollhättans FIKdns

M Höjd Final  1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 1,93 1,96 1,99 2,02
Jonathan Carbe - - - - - - - o o - o o xxx
Oskar Rybo - - - - - - - - o - xo xxx
Alexander Tegnér - - - - - - - o o o xo xxx
Fredrik Lindgren - - - - - - - o o xo o xxx

M Längd Final 
       
1Moteba Mohamed1990Alingsås IF6,37
2Mahyar Noghani1992Ullevi FIK6,12
3Alija Osmanovic1990IK Bergaström4,88
4Mattias Amdersson1990Istrums SK4,33

M Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Moteba Mohamed x 6,29 6,37 - - -
Alija Osmanovic 4,75 4,88 4,64 4,44 - -
Mattias Amdersson x 4,28 4,33 - - -
Mahyar Noghani 5,74 x 3,50 x 6,12 5,70

M Tresteg Final 
       
1Moteba Mohamed1990Alingsås IF14,19

M Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Moteba Mohamed x 14,19 14,01 14,16 - -

M Kula Final 
       
1Torbjörn Karlsson1983Broddetorps Goi14,98
2Martin Gren1989Ullevi FIK13,90
3Lennie Helander1975IK Ymer12,47
4Martin Jönsson1990Ullevi FIK11,64
5Gustav Erben1989IK Ymer11,50
6Juha Salmi1969Herrljunga SK Friidrott10,23

M Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Juha Salmi 9,62 9,51 x x 9,70 10,23
Torbjörn Karlsson 14,98 x x 14,84 14,60 14,48
Martin Gren 12,85 13,18 13,60 13,75 13,90 13,67
Martin Jönsson 11,25 x 11,23 11,64 10,98 x
Lennie Helander 11,87 12,44 x 12,26 12,29 12,47
Gustav Erben x 10,91 10,98 x 11,33 11,50

P 19 60 m Final 
       
1Cedric Ullberg1992IK Ymer7,10
2Tobias Carlsson1991Trollhättans FIK7,36
3Carl-Fredrik Sjöland1991Sävedalens AIK7,51
4Niklas Ragneberg1991Trollhättans FIK7,65
5Linus Pehrson1992IK Ymer7,97
6Martin Johansson1991IK Ymer8,08

P 19 400 m Final 
       
1Niklas Ragneberg1991Trollhättans FIK56,19

P 19 60 mh Final 
       
1Oliwer Åstrand1992IK Ymer8,60
2Carl-Fredrik Sjöland1991Sävedalens AIK8,72
 Lars Diechle1969Sävedalens AIKdns
 Mahyar Noghani1992Ullevi FIKdns

P 19 60 mh Extralopp 
       
1Mahyar Noghani1992Ullevi FIK8,64
2Carl-Fredrik Sjöland1991Sävedalens AIK8,83
3Oliwer Åstrand1992IK Ymer8,85

P 19 Kula Final 
       
1William Cander1992IK Bergaström10,98
 Alexander Messer1991Alingsås IFdns

P 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
William Cander 10,55 10,53 10,39 10,62 10,52 10,98

P 17 60 m Final 
       
1Lucas Andersson1993Sävedalens AIK7,46
2Alexander Lesser1993Sävedalens AIK7,50
3Robin Björkdahl1993Mariestads AIF7,61
4Albin Ekberg1994Istrums SK7,65
5Henrik Wikström1993Trollhättans FIK7,79
6Albin Larsson1993Istrums SK7,80
7Patrik Pettersson1993Falköpings AIK FIF8,02
8Tobias Räisänen1994IK Bergaström8,10

P 17 400 m Final 
       
1Hampus Börjesson1994Sävedalens AIK55,78
2Albin Ekberg1994Istrums SK58,99

P 17 60 mh Final 
       
1Wiktor Åstrand1994IK Ymer8,69
2Lucas Andersson1993Sävedalens AIK8,72
3Toni Kukkola1993IK Bergaström10,42
4Mattias Dahlberg1994Istrums SK12,33

P 17 Höjd Final 
       
1Marcus Saarela1994Trollhättans FIK1,80
2Wiktor Åstrand1994IK Ymer1,80
3Oscar Waldner1993Sävedalens AIK1,75

P 17 Höjd Final  1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85
Wiktor Åstrand - - - o o o xxo xxx
Marcus Saarela - - - - o o o xxx
Oscar Waldner - - - - xo xo xxx

P 17 Längd Final 
       
1Kristian Hjerten1993Istrums SK5,68
2Henrik Wikström1993Trollhättans FIK5,40
3Toni Kukkola1993IK Bergaström5,18
4Patrik Pettersson1993Falköpings AIK FIF5,17
5Gustaf Svenungson1993IK Bergaström4,89
6Joakim Johansson1993Tibro AIK FIK4,74

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustaf Svenungson 4,53 x x 4,89 4,43 x
Toni Kukkola 4,99 4,91 5,02 4,54 4,62 5,18
Joakim Johansson x 4,54 4,54 4,52 x 4,74
Henrik Wikström 5,30 5,30 5,40 5,27 x 5,38
Kristian Hjerten x x 5,68 x 5,51 x
Patrik Pettersson 5,09 5,03 5,17 4,93 5,13 x

P 17 Tresteg Final 
       
1Axel Engvall1993Ullevi FIK12,61
2Gustaf Svenungson1993IK Bergaström10,33
3Joakim Johansson1993Tibro AIK FIK10,31
4Mattias Dahlberg1994Istrums SK8,30

P 17 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustaf Svenungson 10,33 x 9,44 - 9,82 10,03
Joakim Johansson 10,19 x 10,17 9,83 10,30 10,31
Axel Engvall 12,54 x - 12,61 - -
Mattias Dahlberg 8,28 8,28 8,24 8,08 7,54 8,30

P 17 Kula Final 
       
1Toni Kukkola1993IK Bergaström9,09
 Rikard Karlsson1993Alingsås IFdns

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Toni Kukkola 9,06 9,09 x 8,82 8,77 8,55

P 15 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
       
1Eddy Meyerdierks1995IF Hagen7,67q
2Dennis Forsman1995Sävedalens AIK7,93q
3Daniel Norström1996IK Ymer8,44
4Emil Carlsson1995IK Ymer8,73
5Richard Pettersson1996Alingsås IF8,76
6David Abdelahad1996Trollhättans FIK9,28

Heat 2
       
1Viktor Gustafsson1996IK Ymer8,09q
2Artur Engström1996IK Ymer8,09q
3Philip Karlsson1995Istrums SK8,31q
4David Jonsson1996IK Ymer8,36
5David Anjou1995Tingbergs AIS8,40
6Gusten Friberg1995Falköpings AIK FIF8,83

Heat 3
       
1Martin Andersson1995IK Ymer7,73q
2Marcus Holmström1996IF Hagen7,80q
3Daniel Börjesson-Rintala1995Trollhättans FIK8,08q
4Anton Losev1995Istrums SK8,47
5Kim Johansson1996IK Ymer9,44

P 15 60 m Final 
       
1Eddy Meyerdierks1995IF Hagen7,64
2Martin Andersson1995IK Ymer7,70
3Marcus Holmström1996IF Hagen7,72
4Dennis Forsman1995Sävedalens AIK7,88
5Viktor Gustafsson1996IK Ymer8,02
6Daniel Börjesson-Rintala1995Trollhättans FIK8,03
7Artur Engström1996IK Ymer8,11
8Philip Karlsson1995Istrums SK8,21

P 15 200 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Martin Andersson1995IK Ymer24,95
2Marcus Holmström1996IF Hagen26,04
3Karl Wallen1996Istrums SK28,64
4David Abdelahad1996Trollhättans FIK30,61

Heat 2
       
1Eddy Meyerdierks1995IF Hagen25,41
2Philip Karlsson1995Istrums SK27,20
3Adam Hellstrand1995Majorna IK28,11

Heat 3
       
1Dennis Forsman1995Sävedalens AIK24,98
2Anton Losev1995Istrums SK27,25
 David Jonsson1996IK Ymerdns

P 15 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Martin Andersson1995IK Ymer24,95
2Dennis Forsman1995Sävedalens AIK24,98
3Eddy Meyerdierks1995IF Hagen25,41
4Marcus Holmström1996IF Hagen26,04
5Philip Karlsson1995Istrums SK27,20
6Anton Losev1995Istrums SK27,25
7Adam Hellstrand1995Majorna IK28,11
8Karl Wallen1996Istrums SK28,64
9David Abdelahad1996Trollhättans FIK30,61
 David Jonsson1996IK Ymerdns

P 15 1 000 m Final 
       
1Kevin Hermansson1995Trollhättans FIK2.53,36
2Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Majorna IK2.53,54
3Karl Wallen1996Istrums SK3.03,25
4Emil Carlsson1995IK Ymer3.15,86
5Richard Pettersson1996Alingsås IF3.27,18
6Viktor Pousette1996Lidköpings IS3.27,76

P 15 60 mh Final 
       
1Artur Engström1996IK Ymer9,96
2Axel Johansson1995Trollhättans FIK10,17
3Martin Johansson1996IK Wilske11,20
4David Abdelahad1996Trollhättans FIK11,74

P 15 Höjd Final 
       
1Philip Andersson1995SOK Träff1,79
2Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer1,76
3Gustav Liberg1995Sävedalens AIK1,73
4Axel Johansson1995Trollhättans FIK1,70
5Linus Falck1996Hökensås UR1,45
5Daniel Norström1996IK Ymer1,45
7Martin Johansson1996IK Wilske1,45
 Karl Wallen1996Istrums SKdns

P 15 Höjd Final  1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,58 1,61 1,64 1,67 1,70 1,73 1,76 1,79 1,82
Andreas Carlsson - - - - o - o o o o xo o xxx
Martin Johansson xo xo xo xxx
Axel Johansson - - - - - - o xxo xxo xxo xxx
Philip Andersson - - - - - - o - o o o o o xxx
Linus Falck o o xo xxx
Daniel Norström o o xo xxx
Gustav Liberg - - - - - o o xxo o xo xxo xxx

P 15 Stav Final 
       
1Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer2,65

P 15 Stav Final  2,15 2,25 2,35 2,45 2,55 2,65 2,75
Andreas Carlsson - - o o o o xxx

P 15 Längd Final 
       
1Daniel Börjesson-Rintala1995Trollhättans FIK5,31
2Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer5,26
3Artur Engström1996IK Ymer4,99
4Martin Johansson1996IK Wilske4,60
5Tobias Hagström1996Istrums SK3,85
 Philip Karlsson1995Istrums SKdns

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Carlsson 5,13 5,24 - 5,26 5,03 5,23
Artur Engström 4,53 x 4,79 x x 4,99
Martin Johansson 4,60 4,53 4,31 4,27 4,53 4,50
Daniel Börjesson-Rintala 5,31 4,37 5,15 5,01 4,17 5,18
Tobias Hagström 3,81 3,85 3,74 3,81 x 3,76
Philip Karlsson dns

P 15 Tresteg Final 
       
1Artur Engström1996IK Ymer11,60
2Tobias Hagström1996Istrums SK8,52

P 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Artur Engström - 10,77 11,17 11,15 11,56 11,60
Tobias Hagström 8,52 8,37 8,23 - - -

P 15 Kula Final 
       
1André Nyman1995Svenljunga IK13,48
2Viktor Gustafsson1996IK Ymer12,20
3Gustav Liberg1995Sävedalens AIK12,04
4Simon Evertsson1996Trollhättans FIK11,35
5Gusten Friberg1995Falköpings AIK FIF9,45
6Tobias Hagström1996Istrums SK9,26

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viktor Gustafsson 11,24 11,35 11,41 x 12,04 12,20
André Nyman 13,48 x 13,06 12,24 13,45 12,73
Gusten Friberg 8,30 8,71 7,75 8,52 9,45 9,31
Simon Evertsson 11,18 11,31 11,35 11,14 10,95 11,23
Tobias Hagström 9,14 8,36 8,65 9,26 9,25 8,03
Gustav Liberg x 11,44 11,15 12,04 11,75 10,95

P 13 60 m Final 
       
1Lucas Järpsjö1997Mariestads AIF8,58
2Jonathan Gilkes1997IK Ymer8,75
3Nils Eickhoff1997IK Ymer8,88
4Kalle Branzell1997Alingsås IF8,96
5Christofer Pool Wiklund1997Falköpings Friidrottsklubb9,07
6Emil Silfven1997IK Ymer9,40
7Hilding Rislund1997Falköpings Friidrottsklubb9,44
8Jonas Reibold1997IK Ymer11,58

P 13 200 m Final 
       
1Erik Johansson1997Trollhättans FIK28,33
2Filip Jonsson1997Istrums SK28,39
3Christofer Pool Wiklund1997Falköpings Friidrottsklubb31,95
4Jonas Reibold1997IK Ymer40,98

P 13 800 m Final 
       
1Oskar Jacobsson1997Istrums SK2.37,41

P 13 60 mh Final 
       
1Gustav Jacobsson1997Istrums SK10,20
2Oskar Jacobsson1997Istrums SK10,45

P 13 Höjd Final 
       
1Erik Johansson1997Trollhättans FIK1,57
2Lucas Järpsjö1997Mariestads AIF1,57
3Jonathan Gilkes1997IK Ymer1,51
4Gustav Jacobsson1997Istrums SK1,45
5Oskar Jacobsson1997Istrums SK1,39
6Christofer Pool Wiklund1997Falköpings Friidrottsklubb1,36
7Emil Holmberg1997Lidköpings IS1,22

P 13 Höjd Final  1,07 1,12 1,17 1,22 1,27 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60
Jonathan Gilkes - - - o o o o o o o xo o o xxx
Christofer Pool Wiklund - - o o o o o xo xxx
Lucas Järpsjö - - - o o o o o o o o o o xo xxo xxx
Erik Johansson - - - o o o o o o - o o o o xo xxx
Gustav Jacobsson - - o o o o o o o o o xxx
Oskar Jacobsson - - - o xo o o xo xxo xxx
Emil Holmberg o o o o xxx

P 13 Längd Final 
       
1Filip Jonsson1997Istrums SK5,06
2Erik Johansson1997Trollhättans FIK4,75
3Jonathan Gilkes1997IK Ymer4,72
4Lucas Järpsjö1997Mariestads AIF4,62
5Christofer Pool Wiklund1997Falköpings Friidrottsklubb4,46
6Nils Eickhoff1997IK Ymer4,35
7Emil Silfven1997IK Ymer4,05
8Hilding Rislund1997Falköpings Friidrottsklubb3,89
9Jonas Reibold1997IK Ymer2,59

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonathan Gilkes 4,27 4,44 4,45 4,29 4,35 4,72
Jonas Reibold x 2,32 2,59
Christofer Pool Wiklund 4,24 4,11 4,37 4,17 4,14 4,46
Hilding Rislund 3,74 3,77 3,64 3,75 3,67 3,89
Lucas Järpsjö 4,62 4,37 4,45 4,53 4,24 4,14
Erik Johansson 4,75 4,72 4,63 4,31 4,52 4,57
Filip Jonsson 5,06 4,86 5,04 4,84 4,64 4,95
Nils Eickhoff 4,34 4,32 4,32 3,76 4,13 4,35
Emil Silfven 3,67 3,87 3,99 4,05 4,01 3,96

P 13 Tresteg Final 
       
1Gustav Jacobsson1997Istrums SK10,33
2Nils Eickhoff1997IK Ymer9,21
3Emil Holmberg1997Lidköpings IS8,16

P 13 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustav Jacobsson 10,33 10,33 10,11 9,98 9,76 10,11
Nils Eickhoff 9,14 9,21 8,94 8,94 8,65 x
Emil Holmberg 8,16 7,94 7,59 7,77 x x

P 13 Kula Final 
       
1Kalle Branzell1997Alingsås IF10,24
2Emil Holmberg1997Lidköpings IS9,28
3Johan Stensson1997Svenljunga IK8,32
4Filip Persson1997IK Ymer6,65

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kalle Branzell 8,42 8,69 8,80 9,61 10,24 -
Johan Stensson 8,23 8,16 8,21 8,32 7,60 7,67
Filip Persson 6,65 6,34 6,58 x 5,54 5,82
Emil Holmberg 9,28 8,76 8,91 9,25 9,01 8,90

P 12 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
       
1Ludvig Brorsson2000IK Wilske8,82q
2Viktor Gustafsson1998Ulricehamns FK9,07q
3Karl-Filip Boman Flodin1998Alingsås IF9,15q
4Erik Kronvall1999IK Ymer9,20q
5Albin Lundin1998Svenljunga IK9,54q
6Rasmus Jacobsson1999Svenljunga IK9,92

Heat 2
       
1William Norderhaug1998Ulricehamns FK9,26q
2Benjamin Gyllström1998IK Ymer9,36q
3Hugo Granath1998IK Ymer9,75q
4Emil Gustavsson1998Tingbergs AIS10,06
5Christian Pool Wiklund2001Falköpings Friidrottsklubb10,37

P 12 60 m Final 
       
1Ludvig Brorsson2000IK Wilske8,97
2Viktor Gustafsson1998Ulricehamns FK9,12
3Karl-Filip Boman Flodin1998Alingsås IF9,13
4Erik Kronvall1999IK Ymer9,24
5Albin Lundin1998Svenljunga IK9,28
6Benjamin Gyllström1998IK Ymer9,33
7William Norderhaug1998Ulricehamns FK9,37
8Hugo Granath1998IK Ymer9,79

P 12 200 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Karl-Filip Boman Flodin1998Alingsås IF32,08
2Rasmus Jacobsson1999Svenljunga IK34,00
3Carl Stensson1998Svenljunga IK35,46

Heat 2
       
1Emil Gustavsson1998Tingbergs AIS33,64
2Herman Nedar1998Trollhättans FIK33,96

P 12 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Karl-Filip Boman Flodin1998Alingsås IF32,08
2Emil Gustavsson1998Tingbergs AIS33,64
3Herman Nedar1998Trollhättans FIK33,96
4Rasmus Jacobsson1999Svenljunga IK34,00
5Carl Stensson1998Svenljunga IK35,46

P 12 800 m Final 
       
1Ola Börjesson1998Trollhättans FIK2.44,01
2Simon Wiklund1999IK Wilske2.51,21
3Herman Nedar1998Trollhättans FIK2.51,38
4Axel Ramhult1998IK Ymer2.58,75
5Mattias Eklund1998IK Ymer3.15,38

P 12 60 mh Final 
       
1William Norderhaug1998Ulricehamns FK11,89

P 12 Höjd Final 
       
1Johan Gustavsson1998IK Ymer1,36
2Erik Kronvall1999IK Ymer1,33
2Simon Wiklund1999IK Wilske1,33
4Joel André1998IF Hagen1,30
5Simon Larsson1998IK Ymer1,30
6Viktor Gustafsson1998Ulricehamns FK1,30
7Albin Gustafsson1999Ulricehamns FK1,27
8Patrik Björkman1998Tingbergs AIS1,22
9Emil Gustavsson1998Tingbergs AIS1,12
 Hugo Granath1998IK Ymerdns

P 12 Höjd Final  1,02 1,07 1,12 1,17 1,22 1,27 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39
Viktor Gustafsson o o o o xxo o xo xxx
Albin Gustafsson o o xo o xxo xo www
Erik Kronvall - o o o xo o o xxo xxx
Johan Gustavsson - - o o o o o o o xxx
Simon Larsson - - o o o o xo xxx
Simon Wiklund o o o o xo o o xxo xxx
Joel André - o o o o xxo o xxx
Emil Gustavsson o xo xxo xxx
Patrik Björkman o o o xxo xo xxx

P 12 Längd Final 
       
1Ludvig Brorsson2000IK Wilske4,39
2Johan Gustavsson1998IK Ymer4,20
3Simon Larsson1998IK Ymer4,15
4William Norderhaug1998Ulricehamns FK3,98
5Benjamin Gyllström1998IK Ymer3,75
6Joel André1998IF Hagen3,61
7Herman Nedar1998Trollhättans FIK3,43
8Carl Stensson1998Svenljunga IK3,35
9Patrik Björkman1998Tingbergs AIS3,28
10Mattias Eklund1998IK Ymer2,70

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
William Norderhaug 3,86 3,98 3,69 3,81 3,75 3,85
Carl Stensson 3,34 3,35 x 3,25 3,34 3,25
Benjamin Gyllström 3,61 3,63 3,50 3,71 3,63 3,75
Johan Gustavsson 3,91 3,85 4,20 4,10 3,96 3,91
Simon Larsson 4,01 3,85 3,90 4,05 4,15 4,12
Mattias Eklund 2,70 2,70 2,69
Ludvig Brorsson 4,06 4,11 4,23 4,10 4,18 4,39
Joel André 3,55 3,61 3,51 3,56 3,46 3,55
Patrik Björkman 3,07 3,19 3,28
Herman Nedar 3,43 3,37 3,29 3,20 3,27 3,10

P 12 Tresteg Final 
       
1Joel André1998IF Hagen8,51
2Simon Wiklund1999IK Wilske8,14
3Benjamin Gyllström1998IK Ymer7,81

P 12 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Benjamin Gyllström 7,76 7,77 x 7,81 7,74 7,72
Simon Wiklund 7,91 7,78 8,14 7,58 - -
Joel André 8,37 8,51 8,49 8,18 8,30 8,45

P 12 Kula Final 
       
1Simon Larsson1998IK Ymer8,24
2Johan Gustavsson1998IK Ymer7,41
3Albin Gustafsson1999Ulricehamns FK6,83

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Gustafsson 6,31 6,83 5,99 6,07 5,67 6,52
Johan Gustavsson x x 7,21 x 6,66 7,41
Simon Larsson 8,05 7,66 x 7,46 8,24 7,72

M 35 60 m Final 
       
1Patrik Hägg1972Hälle IF7,91
2Miso Kalliokorpi1972Trollhättans FIK8,05
3Robert Fabian1972Herrljunga SK Friidrott8,26

M 35 1 500 m Final 
       
1Marcus Tafjord1975Ulricehamns FK4.40,02
2Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff5.10,42
3Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff5.44,74

M 35 Höjd Final 
       
1Miso Kalliokorpi1972Trollhättans FIK1,70

M 35 Höjd Final  1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75
Miso Kalliokorpi o - o o xxo xxx

M 35 Längd Final 
       
1Patrik Hägg1972Hälle IF5,79
2Miso Kalliokorpi1972Trollhättans FIK5,78
3Robert Fabian1972Herrljunga SK Friidrott4,01

M 35 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Patrik Hägg 5,35 5,41 5,75 5,51 5,79 -
Miso Kalliokorpi 5,57 5,74 5,66 5,64 5,61 5,78
Robert Fabian 4,01 - - - - -

M 35 Tresteg Final 
       
1Robert Fabian1972Herrljunga SK Friidrott9,22

M 35 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Robert Fabian 7,64 8,66 9,22 - - -

M 35 Kula Final 
       
1Miso Kalliokorpi1972Trollhättans FIK10,93
2Robert Fabian1972Herrljunga SK Friidrott10,67
3Patrik Hägg1972Hälle IF9,21

M 35 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Patrik Hägg 9,21 8,90 x 9,08 8,90 8,92
Miso Kalliokorpi 10,37 10,31 10,86 10,78 x 10,93
Robert Fabian x 10,19 x 10,26 10,67 x

M 40 60 m Final 
       
1Leonardo Pool Rodriguez1969Falköpings Friidrottsklubb8,27
2Urban Håkansson1969Falköpings AIK FIF8,56

M 40 1 500 m Final 
       
1Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK4.54,28
2Lars Wingfors1969Majorna IK5.01,74
3Patrik Hagberg1970Navåsens FK5.04,38

M 40 Längd Final 
       
1Christer Ek1968IK Ymer6,06
2Urban Håkansson1969Falköpings AIK FIF4,78

M 40 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Urban Håkansson 4,69 x 4,75 4,75 x 4,78
Christer Ek x 5,72 x x 6,06 -

M 40 Tresteg Final 
       
1Urban Håkansson1969Falköpings AIK FIF10,56

M 40 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Urban Håkansson 10,04 10,56 10,42 x - -

M 40 Kula Final 
       
1Juha Salmi1969Herrljunga SK Friidrott10,05
 Urban Håkansson1969Falköpings AIK FIFdns
 Lars Diechle1969Sävedalens AIKdns

M 40 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Juha Salmi 9,38 x 9,46 10,05 x x

M 45 60 m Final 
       
1Bengt Gustafsson1965Tidaholms SOK SISU10,83

M 45 1 500 m Final 
       
1Bengt Gustafsson1965Tidaholms SOK SISU8.06,63

M 45 Höjd Final 
       
1Ulf sjöberg1961IK Ymer1,65
2Lars Frison1962IK Ymer1,60

M 45 Höjd Final  1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70
Lars Frison o o o xxx
Ulf sjöberg o xo o o xxx

M 45 Längd Final 
       
1Ulf sjöberg1961IK Ymer5,80
2Lars Frison1962IK Ymer5,13
3Peter Hagström1963Istrums SK4,50
4Bengt Gustafsson1965Tidaholms SOK SISU2,51

M 45 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lars Frison 5,13 5,04 5,00 - - -
Bengt Gustafsson 2,39 2,27 2,51 2,39 2,41 2,42
Peter Hagström 4,39 4,50 - - - -
Ulf sjöberg 5,50 5,57 - 5,51 - 5,80

M 45 Tresteg Final 
       
1Lars Frison1962IK Ymer10,62
2Bengt Gustafsson1965Tidaholms SOK SISU5,86

M 45 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lars Frison 10,33 10,62 - - - -
Bengt Gustafsson 5,60 5,64 5,75 5,85 5,86 5,72

M 45 Kula Final 
       
1Ulf sjöberg1961IK Ymer11,32
2Peter Hagström1963Istrums SK9,23
3Lars Frison1962IK Ymer8,78
4Bengt Gustafsson1965Tidaholms SOK SISU5,79

M 45 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lars Frison 8,75 8,78 8,59 x 8,73 x
Bengt Gustafsson 5,47 5,79 5,67 5,64 5,53 5,73
Peter Hagström x x 8,74 9,19 9,23 9,08
Ulf sjöberg 11,32 10,72 10,74 x x x

M 50 Kula Final 
       
1Yngve Wahlander1958Broddetorps Goi17,98

M 50 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Yngve Wahlander 17,98 - - - - -

M 55 60 m Final 
       
1Per-Ove Kristersson1953Tibro AIK FIK9,25
2Håkan Rickardsson1955Sandhems IF10,10

M 55 1 500 m Final 
       
1Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF5.37,47
2rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK5.43.52
 Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FKdns

M 55 Längd Final 
       
1Per-Ove Kristersson1953Tibro AIK FIK4,15

M 55 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Per-Ove Kristersson 4,00 4,11 4,03 3,93 4,13 4,15

M 55 Tresteg Final 
       
1Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK8,78
2Per-Ove Kristersson1953Tibro AIK FIK8,77

M 55 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Leif Söderberg x 8,16 8,47 8,54 8,78 8,78
Per-Ove Kristersson 8,34 8,29 8,49 7,65 8,77 8,49

M 55 Kula Final 
       
1Roland Oscarsson1951Herrljunga SK Friidrott8,30

M 55 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Roland Oscarsson 8,30 - x x - 8,12

M 70 60 m Final 
       
1Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde11,56

M 70 1 500 m Final 
       
1Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde7.01,05

M 70 Längd Final 
       
1Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde2,39

M 70 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Göte Ivarsson 2,04 2,39 2,05 - - -

M 70 Tresteg Final 
       
1Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde6,19

M 70 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Göte Ivarsson 5,48 5,76 6,00 6,19 - -

M 70 Kula Final 
       
1Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde7,49

M 70 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Göte Ivarsson 7,18 7,18 7,19 7,49 7,38 6,99

M 75 1 500 m Final 
       
 Ingemar Johannesson1935Öxabäck VIKdns

60 m Försök 

Heat 1
       
1Anette Persson1985IF Kville8,16q
2Elin Yngve1990Falköpings AIK FIF8,27q
3Josefine Dahlqvist1988IF Kville8,35q
4Louise Eliasson1985Ullevi FIK8,53q

Heat 2
       
1Emelie Svensson1989Ullevi FIK7,95q
2Sofie Ström1987IF Kville8,18q
3Elin Axelsson1994Trollhättans FIK8,33q
4Mia Stenwall1990Ullevi FIK8,34q
5Johanna Aalto1989IF Kville8,42q
 Julia Magnusson1985IF Kvillednf

K 60 m Final 

Heat A
       
1Emelie Svensson1989Ullevi FIK7,96
2Sofie Ström1987IF Kville8,12
3Anette Persson1985IF Kville8,13
4Elin Yngve1990Falköpings AIK FIF8,26
5Mia Stenwall1990Ullevi FIK8,31

Heat B
       
1Josefine Dahlqvist1988IF Kville8,40
2Johanna Aalto1989IF Kville8,41
3Louise Eliasson1985Ullevi FIK8,43
4Elin Axelsson1994Trollhättans FIK8,44

K 200 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Emelie Svensson1989Ullevi FIK25,70
2Sofie Ström1987IF Kville26,90
3Anette Persson1985IF Kville27,09

Heat 2
       
1Caroline Halsöy1991IK Ymer26,74
2Sofia Gustafsson1994Mariestads AIF28,86
3Annika Rydgård1992Mariestads AIF30,28

K 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Emelie Svensson1989Ullevi FIK25,70
2Caroline Halsöy1991IK Ymer26,74
3Sofie Ström1987IF Kville26,90
4Anette Persson1985IF Kville27,09
5Sofia Gustafsson1994Mariestads AIF28,86
6Annika Rydgård1992Mariestads AIF30,28

K 1 500 m Final 
       
1Lotta Fougberg1985Ullevi FIK4.31,75
2Meras Bahta1989Hälle IF4.31,84
3Johanna Nissén Karlsson1993Lidköpings IS4.58,72
4Maria Larsson1994Ullevi FIK5.00,37
5Mafeleine Björlin-Delmar1996IFK Göteborg5.02,30
 Linn Nilsson1990Hälle IFdnf

K 60 mh Final 
       
1Maria Klaup1990Örgryte IS9,00
2Amanda Fredlund1992Sävedalens AIK10,22

K 60 mh Extralopp 
       
1Maria Klaup1990Örgryte IS8,91

K Höjd Final 
       
1Maria Klaup1990Örgryte IS1,71

K Höjd Final  1,62 1,65 1,68 1,71 1,75
Maria Klaup o o o xo xxx

K Längd Final 
       
1Maria Klaup1990Örgryte IS5,46
2Elin Yngve1990Falköpings AIK FIF5,18
3Johanna Aalto1989IF Kville5,11
4Felicia Hedström1992Ullevi FIK4,88
5Amanda Fredlund1992Sävedalens AIK4,83
6Karin Johansson1988IF Kville4,79

K Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maria Klaup 5,46 5,35 4,75 x 5,40 5,35
Elin Yngve 4,54 4,70 5,08 x 5,18 -
Amanda Fredlund 4,8 4,83 4,83 4,50 4,59 4,79
Johanna Aalto 5,09 x 5,11 5,06 x 4,98
Karin Johansson 4,62 4,33 x 4,79 4,49 4,51
Felicia Hedström x x 4,87 4,88 4,70 4,87

K Tresteg Försök 
       
1Sofie Hallman1992Sävedalens AIK10,41
 Martina Wahnström1987Ullevi FIKdns

K Tresteg Försök  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofie Hallman 10,10 10,28 10,24 10,41 10,16 10,34

K Kula Final 
       
1Emma Hansson1991Falköpings AIK FIF10,27
2Nathalie Magnusson1990Tibro AIK FIK9,49
3viktoria Oscarsson1987Herrljunga SK Friidrott8,67

K Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nathalie Magnusson 9,01 9,24 x 9,11 9,49 x
Emma Hansson 9,63 9,30 8,89 9,68 10,27 9,43
viktoria Oscarsson 8,20 8,30 x 8,09 8,51 8,67

F 19 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
       
1Kajsa Kärnman1992Ullevi FIK8,09q
2Marie Hagström1992IK Ymer8,18q
3Sara Gunnarsson1992IK Ymer8,66q
4Annika Rydgård1992Mariestads AIF8,94q
5Frida Jönsson1992Lidköpings IS8,97

Heat 2
       
1Alexandra Johansen1991Lidköpings IS8,32q
2Caroline Halsöy1991IK Ymer8,39q
3Sara Egeskog1991Mariestads AIF8,71q
4Izabella Jensen1992Trollhättans FIK8,83q

F 19 60 m Final 
       
1Kajsa Kärnman1992Ullevi FIK8,10
2Marie Hagström1992IK Ymer8,16
3Caroline Halsöy1991IK Ymer8,40
4Alexandra Johansen1991Lidköpings IS8,42
5Sara Gunnarsson1992IK Ymer8,67
6Sara Egeskog1991Mariestads AIF8,73
7Izabella Jensen1992Trollhättans FIK8,89
8Annika Rydgård1992Mariestads AIF9,29

F 19 400 m Final 
       
1Marie Hagström1992IK Ymer1.00,22
2Sandra Carlsson1992IK Ymer1.01,01
3Stephanie Franksson1991IK Ymer1.05,92

F 19 60 mh Final 
       
1Frida Jönsson1992Lidköpings IS10,30

F 19 60 mh Extralopp 
       
1Frida Jönsson1992Lidköpings IS10,67
2Gunilla Sandberg1991Lidköpings IS10,99

F 19 Höjd Final 
       
1Linn Gustavsson1992IK Ymer1,68
2Louise Lindberg1991Trollhättans FIK1,65
3Antonia Wijkström1992Lidköpings IS1,59
 Pia Liedholm1992Falköpings AIK FIFdns

F 19 Höjd Final  1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59 1,62 1,65 1,68 1,71
Pia Liedholm dns
Linn Gustavsson - - - - - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Louise Lindberg - - - - - - - - - - xxo - o xxx
Antonia Wijkström - - - - o o o o o xxo o xxx

F 19 Stav Final 
       
1Suzanna Strandh1992IK Ymer2,35

F 19 Stav Final  2,15 2,25 2,35 2,45
Suzanna Strandh o - o xxx

F 19 Längd Final 
       
1Elin Lundén1991IK Ymer4,74
2Stephanie Franksson1991IK Ymer4,66
 Emma Hansson1991Falköpings AIK FIFdns
 Antonia Wijkström1992Lidköpings ISdns

F 19 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emma Hansson dns
Elin Lundén x x x x 2,66 4,74
Antonia Wijkström dns
Stephanie Franksson 4,41 4,33 4,48 4,50 4,66 x

F 19 Tresteg Final 
       
1Elin Lundén1991IK Ymer10,63

F 19 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Lundén 10,41 10,59 10,49 10,26 10,38 10,63

F 19 Kula Final 
       
1Emma Hansson1991Falköpings AIK FIF10,36
2Sandra Sandin1992Herrljunga SK Friidrott8,83
3Suzanna Strandh1992IK Ymer8,49

F 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emma Hansson 9,66 9,64 8,96 8,74 10,21 10,36
Suzanna Strandh 8,32 8,49 x 8,22 - 8,23
Sandra Sandin 8,21 x 7,85 8,30 8,25 8,83

F 17 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
       
1Amanda Odesjö1994Alingsås IF8,24q
2Sofia Gustafsson1994Mariestads AIF8,37q
3Kamila Pietruszka1994GKIK8,54q
4Andrea Lennartsson1994Trollhättans FIK8,67
5Rebecka Kuluman1994IF Hagen8,87
6Emilia Sundberg1994Lidköpings IS9,02
7Jennifer Nyborg1994Istrums SK9,31

Heat 2
       
1Linnéa Björninger1994IK Ymer8,02q
2Cecilia Furhoff1994IF Hagen8,28q
3Maria Krogh1993Falköpings AIK FIF8,53q
4Jessica Boo1993Lidköpings IS8,61q
5Mathilda Freed1993Tibro AIK FIK8,62q
6Jenny Liedström1994Istrums SK9,84

F 17 60 m Final 
       
1Linnéa Björninger1994IK Ymer8,00
2Amanda Odesjö1994Alingsås IF8,15
3Cecilia Furhoff1994IF Hagen8,29
4Sofia Gustafsson1994Mariestads AIF8,41
5Mathilda Freed1993Tibro AIK FIK8,57
6Kamila Pietruszka1994GKIK8,58
7Maria Krogh1993Falköpings AIK FIF8,61
7Jessica Boo1993Lidköpings IS8,61

F 17 400 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Malin Strand1993Istrums SK1.05,08
2Felicia Magnusson1993IK Bergaström1.06,15
3Frida Gustafsson1994Alingsås IF1.06,58

Heat 2
       
1Elin Axelsson1994Trollhättans FIK59,58
2MalinDahl1993SOK Träff1.03,02
3Louise Augustsson1993Istrums SK1.06,34

F 17 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Elin Axelsson1994Trollhättans FIK59,58
2MalinDahl1993SOK Träff1.03,02
3Malin Strand1993Istrums SK1.05,08
4Felicia Magnusson1993IK Bergaström1.06,15
5Louise Augustsson1993Istrums SK1.06,34
6Frida Gustafsson1994Alingsås IF1.06,58

F 17 1 500 m Final 
       
1Malin Strand1993Istrums SK4.57,06
2Louise Augustsson1993Istrums SK5.34,56

F 17 60 mh Final 
       
1Maria Krogh1993Falköpings AIK FIF9,99
2Amanda Odesjö1994Alingsås IF9,99
3Hanna Börjesson1994Lidköpings IS10,55
4Jessica Wallenius1994IK Ymer10,68
5Emilia Sundberg1994Lidköpings IS10,84
6MalinDahl1993SOK Träff11,15

F 17 Höjd Final 
       
1Sara Schnorrenberger1994IK Bergaström1,50
2Johanna Fransson1993Trollhättans FIK1,45
2Fanny Roos1994Istrums SK1,45
4Viktoria Johansson1993Herrljunga SK Friidrott1,20

F 17 Höjd Final  1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53
Sara Schnorrenberger - - - - - o o o xxx
Viktoria Johansson o o o xxx
Johanna Fransson - - - - - o o xx-
Fanny Roos - - - - - o o xxx

F 17 Stav Final 
       
1Lina Häger1993Falköpings AIK FIF2,75

F 17 Stav Final  2,15 2,25 2,35 2,45 2,55 2,65 2,75 2,80
Lina Häger - - - o xxo xxo o xxx

F 17 Längd Final 
       
1Kamila Pietruszka1994GKIK5,06
2Gry Olsson1994GKIK4,834,77
3Liv Thorén1994GKIK4,834,72
4Malin Cederqvist1994GKIK4,69
5Andrea Lennartsson1994Trollhättans FIK4,64
6Josefine Spång1994IK Ymer4,37
7Lina Häger1993Falköpings AIK FIF4,35
8Mathilda Freed1993Tibro AIK FIK4,20
9Sara Kristersson1994Tibro AIK FIK4,06
10Jenny Liedström1994Istrums SK3,49
11Jennifer Nyborg1994Istrums SK3,38

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kamila Pietruszka 4,66 4,64 4,88 5,00 x 5,06
Lina Häger 3,92 4,00 4,08 4,23 3,98 4,35
Mathilda Freed 4,04 2,15 4,16 3,78 4,20 4,19
Sara Kristersson 2,68 4,06 4,01
Andrea Lennartsson 4,52 2,81 4,43 x 4,64 x
Jennifer Nyborg 3,38 3,17 3,20
Jenny Liedström 3,49 3,22 3,07
Josefine Spång 4,33 x 3,97 4,17 4,09 4,37
Gry Olsson 4,68 4,83 4,63 4,77 4,65 4,70
Liv Thorén 4,83 4,72 4,67 4,66 4,11 4,57
Malin Cederqvist x 4,61 4,48 4,69 4,65 x

F 17 Tresteg Final 
       
1Kamila Pietruszka1994GKIK10,71
2Sara Kristersson1994Tibro AIK FIK9,32
3Felicia Magnusson1993IK Bergaström9,12

F 17 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kamila Pietruszka x 10,44 10,71 x 10,65 x
Felicia Magnusson 9,12 6,02 8,64 8,58 8,86 x
Sara Kristersson 9,15 8,78 9,12 8,67 9,01 9,32

F 17 Kula Final 
       
1Marielle Bengtsson1993Trollhättans FIK12,0611,79
2Johanna Ivarson1994IK Ymer12,0611,44
3Josefin Hagsström1993Istrums SK9.53
4Sofia Sandin1994Herrljunga SK Friidrott9,00
5Jennifer Nyborg1994Istrums SK7,73
6Jenny Liedström1994Istrums SK7,68
7Fanny Roos1994Istrums SK7,48
8Viktoria Johansson1993Herrljunga SK Friidrott7,19

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Ivarson 11,44 11,40 11,16 11,25 11,22 12,06
Viktoria Johansson 7,19 x x x 6,69 -
Sofia Sandin 9,00 8,29 x x 7,81 8,59
Marielle Bengtsson 11,61 11,79 12,06 11,74 10,61 11,15
Jennifer Nyborg 7,38 7,73 7,63 6,94 6,82 7,50
Jenny Liedström 7,48 7,31 7,68 6,97 5,63 6,99
Fanny Roos 7,17 7,32 7,19 7,16 7,0 7,48
Josefin Hagsström 9.53 - 9.33 9.05 9.41 -

F 15 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
       
1Lisa Brorsson1996IK Wilske8,22q
2Michelle Tyborn1995Alingsås IF8,37q
3Karin Grahn1995Alingsås IF8,55q
4Saga Örvall1995IK Ymer8,58q
5Fanny Hille1996Falköpings AIK FIF8,59q
6Elin Svantesson1995IK Wilske8,95
7Emma Jacobsson1996Svenljunga IK9,14
8Alice Klint1996Falköpings Friidrottsklubb9,37

Heat 2
       
1Sanna Oscarson1996IK Ymer8,60q
2Emelie Mårtensson1996IK Wilske8,77q
3Linnéa Abrahamsson1995IK Ymer8,82q
4Emma Portar1996IK Ymer8,93
5Mollie Hermansson1996IK Ymer9,00
6Lovisa Stenberg1996Istrums SK9,11
7Amanda Johansson1996Alingsås IF9,49
8Jennifer Larsson1996Istrums SK9,51

F 15 60 m Final 
       
1Lisa Brorsson1996IK Wilske8,19
2Michelle Tyborn1995Alingsås IF8,27
3Karin Grahn1995Alingsås IF8,43
4Sanna Oscarson1996IK Ymer8,47
5Saga Örvall1995IK Ymer8,60
6Fanny Hille1996Falköpings AIK FIF8,63
7Emelie Mårtensson1996IK Wilske8,73
8Linnéa Abrahamsson1995IK Ymer8,78

F 15 200 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Sanna Oscarson1996IK Ymer27,82
2Lisa Brorsson1996IK Wilske27,93
3Emma Portar1996IK Ymer30,47
4Sara Kuutti1996Tingbergs AIS32,39

Heat 2
       
1Michelle Tyborn1995Alingsås IF28,13
2Emma Gustafsson1995IK Ymer28,18
3Mollie Hermansson1996IK Ymer29,40
4Elin Jonsson1995IK Ymer30,30

Heat 3
       
1Karin Grahn1995Alingsås IF28,35
2Shade Oluware1995IK Ymer29,05
3Emelie Mårtensson1996IK Wilske30,18
4Emma Karlsson1995IK Ymer31,01

F 15 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sanna Oscarson1996IK Ymer27,82
2Lisa Brorsson1996IK Wilske27,93
3Michelle Tyborn1995Alingsås IF28,13
4Emma Gustafsson1995IK Ymer28,18
5Karin Grahn1995Alingsås IF28,35
6Shade Oluware1995IK Ymer29,05
7Mollie Hermansson1996IK Ymer29,40
8Emelie Mårtensson1996IK Wilske30,18
9Elin Jonsson1995IK Ymer30,30
10Emma Portar1996IK Ymer30,47
11Emma Karlsson1995IK Ymer31,01
12Sara Kuutti1996Tingbergs AIS32,39

F 15 1 000 m Final 
       
1Emilia Elofsson1995Lidköpings IS3.12,01
2Klara Westman1995Trollhättans FIK3.21,17

F 15 60 mh Final 
       
1Agnes Johansson1995Trollhättans FIK10,06
2Erica Öjdefors1995IK Ymer10,21
3Emma Gustafsson1995IK Ymer10,30
 Fanny Stewenhag1995Alingsås IFdns

F 15 Höjd Final 
       
1Erica Öjdefors1995IK Ymer1,57
2Emilia Elofsson1995Lidköpings IS1,57
3Saga Örvall1995IK Ymer1,54
4Marie Fransson1995Falköpings AIK FIF1,54
5Shade Oluware1995IK Ymer1,48
6Mollie Hermansson1996IK Ymer1,40
6Alice Klint1996Falköpings Friidrottsklubb1,40
8Elin Jonsson1995IK Ymer1,40
9Sanna Oscarson1996IK Ymer1,40
10Emma Portar1996IK Ymer1,25
 Jenny Haage1996Lidköpings ISdns

F 15 Höjd Final  1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60
Emilia Elofsson - - - - o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Marie Fransson - - - o o xo xxo o xxo xxx
Erica Öjdefors - - o o o o o o o o xxx
Shade Oluware - - - o xo xo xxo xxx
Elin Jonsson - - o o xxo xxx
Emma Portar o o xxx
Saga Örvall - o o o o o o o xo xxx
Sanna Oscarson - o o xo xxo xxx
Mollie Hermansson - - o o o xxx
Alice Klint o o o o o xxx

F 15 Längd Final 
       
1Agnes Johansson1995Trollhättans FIK4,75
2Johanna Holmén-Svensson1995Alingsås IF4,70
3Linnéa Abrahamsson1995IK Ymer4,50
4Shade Oluware1995IK Ymer4,47
5Matilda Norström1996IK Ymer4,38
6Emma Jacobsson1996Svenljunga IK4,37
7Emma Sjöberg1995Falköpings AIK FIF4,22
8Amanda Johansson1996Alingsås IF4,20
9Lisa Brorsson1996IK Wilske4,06
10Madeleine Hammarstrand1995Alingsås IF4,00
11Malin Sandberg1995Alingsås IF3,90
12Jennifer Larsson1996Istrums SK3,79
13Fanny Hille1996Falköpings AIK FIF3,78
14Elin Svantesson1995IK Wilske3,76
15Lovisa Stenberg1996Istrums SK3,73
16Fanny Stewenhag1995Alingsås IF3,42
 Lina svärd Lindesgård1996IK Ymerdns
 Jenny Haage1996Lidköpings ISdns

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Hille 3,61 3,78 x
Emma Sjöberg 3,87 4,21 4,22 4,03 3,99 4,01
Matilda Norström 4,38 3,87 4,22 4,07 x x
Shade Oluware x 4,45 4,45 4,42 4,47 x
Linnéa Abrahamsson 3,19 4,27 4,14 4,50 4,20 4,39
Madeleine Hammarstrand 3,87 3,93 4,00
Johanna Holmén-Svensson 4,58 4,65 4,52 x x 4,70
Malin Sandberg 3,63 3,57 3,90
Amanda Johansson x 4,15 4,04 x 4,20 4,07
Fanny Stewenhag 3,42 2,45 3,29
Emma Jacobsson 4,19 3,99 4,07 4,37 3,67 4,21
Lina svärd Lindesgård dns
Lisa Brorsson 4,04 4,06 4,06
Agnes Johansson 4,63 4,48 4,75 x 4,71 4,71
Elin Svantesson 3,76 2,67 3,59
Jenny Haage dns
Lovisa Stenberg 3,26 3,73 3,51
Jennifer Larsson 2,91 3,79 3,14

F 15 Tresteg Final 
       
1Emma Jacobsson1996Svenljunga IK9,75
2Johanna Holmén-Svensson1995Alingsås IF9,68
3Madeleine Hammarstrand1995Alingsås IF9,19
4Matilda Norström1996IK Ymer9,05
5Marie Fransson1995Falköpings AIK FIF9,00
6Lovisa Stenberg1996Istrums SK7,96
7Jennifer Larsson1996Istrums SK7,30
 Lina svärd Lindesgård1996IK Ymerdns
 Jenny Haage1996Lidköpings ISdns

F 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Marie Fransson - 8,95 8,96 8,67 9,00 8,95
Matilda Norström 8,65 8,80 9,05 7,56 8,63 8,44
Madeleine Hammarstrand x 9,05 9,19 9,18 9,08 x
Johanna Holmén-Svensson 9,59 x x 9,41 9,64 9,68
Emma Jacobsson 9,75 x 9,17 x x x
Lovisa Stenberg 7,96 7,75 x x x 7,90
Jennifer Larsson 7,30 7,16 6,84 7,01 x -

F 15 Kula Final 
       
1Elin Jonsson1995IK Ymer10,13
2Emma Sjöberg1995Falköpings AIK FIF10,02
3Matilda Norström1996IK Ymer8,44
4Shade Oluware1995IK Ymer8,25
5Sara Kuutti1996Tingbergs AIS7,79
6Gabriella Anjou1996Tingbergs AIS7,41
7Malin Sandberg1995Alingsås IF6,27

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emma Sjöberg 9,91 9,33 9,08 10,02 x 9,79
Matilda Norström 8,05 7,85 8,44 7,77 - -
Shade Oluware 7,96 8,18 8,05 7,78 8,25 7,72
Elin Jonsson 8,97 9,46 9,43 9,84 10,13 9,84
Malin Sandberg 6,27 6,09 5,27 5,83 5,22 5,94
Gabriella Anjou 6,93 7,41 6,51 6,79 6,66 7,29
Sara Kuutti 6,17 7,24 7,79 7,04 6,96 7,20

F 13 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
       
1Linnea Rosman1997Istrums SK8,62q
2Ebba Svantesson1997Istrums SK8,78q
3Matilda Herngren1997IF Hagen8,81q
4Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymer9,31q
5Klara Svensson1997Istrums SK9,32q
6Annie Feldt1997IK Ymer10,44
7Amanda Vuorenmaa1997Alingsås IF10,74

Heat 2
       
1Alice Svantesson1997Istrums SK8,66q
2Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer9,02q
3Alice Karlsson1997Istrums SK9,30q
4Anna Fransson1997IK Wilske9,65
5Paulina Rodling1997IK Ymer9,85
6Amanda Sandin1997Herrljunga SK Friidrott10,12

F 13 60 m Final 
       
1Linnea Rosman1997Istrums SK8,65
2Alice Svantesson1997Istrums SK8,82
3Ebba Svantesson1997Istrums SK8,92
4Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer8,97
5Matilda Herngren1997IF Hagen9,02
6Alice Karlsson1997Istrums SK9,19
7Klara Svensson1997Istrums SK9,50
 Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymerdns

F 13 200 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Linnea Rosman1997Istrums SK28,96
2Louise Berghem1997Istrums SK32,17
3Elin Leijon1997IK Ymer43,87
 Märta Kärrman1997IK Ymerdns

Heat 2
       
1Ebba Svantesson1997Istrums SK29,37
2Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer29,86
3Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymer31,60

Heat 3
       
1Alice Svantesson1997Istrums SK29,02
2Matilda Herngren1997IF Hagen29,67
3Josefin Gren1997IK Ymer38,15

F 13 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Linnea Rosman1997Istrums SK28,96
2Alice Svantesson1997Istrums SK29,02
3Ebba Svantesson1997Istrums SK29,37
4Matilda Herngren1997IF Hagen29,67
5Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer29,86
6Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymer31,60
7Louise Berghem1997Istrums SK32,17
8Josefin Gren1997IK Ymer38,15
9Elin Leijon1997IK Ymer43,87
 Märta Kärrman1997IK Ymerdns

F 13 800 m Final24/1  16:50
       
1Sara Christiansson1997Trollhättans FIK2.25,07
2Emelia Jacobs1997Majorna IK2.33,93
3Ebba Svantesson1997Istrums SK2.46,28
4Alice Svantesson1997Istrums SK2.49,57
5Lina Larsson1997IK Ymer2.55,51
6Alina Ödman1997IK Ymer3.15,08

F 13 60 mh Final 
       
1Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer10,81
2Sara Nordin1997Trollhättans FIK10,92
3Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer11,52
4Lina Larsson1997IK Ymer12,56
5Erika Liljekvist1997Svenljunga IK15,08

F 13 Höjd Final 
       
1Amanda Sandin1997Herrljunga SK Friidrott1,42
2Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer1,39
3Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymer1,36
4Louise Berghem1997Istrums SK1,30
5Erika Liljekvist1997Svenljunga IK1,22

F 13 Höjd Final  1,07 1,12 1,17 1,22 1,27 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45
Sanna Lundqvist o o o o o o xo xxo o xxx
Elina Lanndalen - - o o o xo xo xo xxx
Erika Liljekvist - o o xo xxx
Amanda Sandin - - o xo o o xo o xxo xxo xxx
Louise Berghem - o o xo o xo xxx

F 13 Längd Final 
       
1Sara Nordin1997Trollhättans FIK4,57
2Ebba Svantesson1997Istrums SK4,48
3Matilda Herngren1997IF Hagen4,43
4Alice Svantesson1997Istrums SK4,35
5Louise Berghem1997Istrums SK4,21
6Alice Karlsson1997Istrums SK4,20
7Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer4,09
8Anna Fransson1997IK Wilske3,87
9Axelina Svensson1997IK Ymer3,81
10Klara Svensson1997Istrums SK3,80
11Paulina Rodling1997IK Ymer3,79
12Amanda Vuorenmaa1997Alingsås IF3,10
13Josefin Gren1997IK Ymer2,68
14Elin Leijon1997IK Ymer2,57
 Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymerdns
 Greta Sigurdardottir1997IF Hagendns

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sanna Lundqvist 4,09 4,07 4,03 3,78 3,93 -
Elina Lanndalen dns
Amanda Vuorenmaa 3,10 2,98 3,01
Axelina Svensson 3,68 3,67 3,81
Elin Leijon x 2,57 2,57
Josefin Gren 2,68 x 2,51
Sara Nordin 4,57 4,37 4,51 4,40 4,33 4,36
Anna Fransson 3,67 3,81 3,81 3,87 3,80 3,76
Louise Berghem x 4,21 3,97 4,12 4,14 4,13
Ebba Svantesson 4,48 4,35 4,34 4,21 4,24 4,30
Alice Svantesson 4,19 3,96 4,29 4,35 4,29 4,16
Klara Svensson x 3,74 3,80
Alice Karlsson 4,09 3,98 4,07 3,95 4,12 4,20
Matilda Herngren 4,15 4,28 4,21 4,11 4,32 4,43
Greta Sigurdardottir dns
Paulina Rodling 3,79 3,79 3,79

F 13 Tresteg Final 
       
1Linnea Rosman1997Istrums SK9,25
2Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer8,69
3Anna Fransson1997IK Wilske8,61
4Klara Svensson1997Istrums SK8,33
5Louise Berghem1997Istrums SK8,18

F 13 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sanna Lundqvist 8,63 8,63 8,69 8,36 8,51 8,50
Anna Fransson 7,94 8,01 8,25 8,23 8,50 8,61
Louise Berghem x 7,46 x x 8,18 x
Klara Svensson 8,21 8,21 7,86 8,10 x 8,33
Linnea Rosman 9,25 9,01 8,44 x 8,60 x

F 13 Kula Final 
       
1Sara Nordin1997Trollhättans FIK11,80
2Alice Karlsson1997Istrums SK9,67
3Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer9,52
4Lina Hallberger1997Svenljunga IK9,32
5Amanda Sandin1997Herrljunga SK Friidrott8,53
6Alina Ödman1997IK Ymer7,78
7Annie Feldt1997IK Ymer7,31
 Greta Sigurdardottir1997IF Hagendns

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alina Ödman 7,44 7,65 7,44 x 7,39 7,78
Karin Ytterberg x x 8,42 9,52 8,72 -
Amanda Sandin 7,75 8,53 7,68 8,09 x x
Annie Feldt 6,78 7,03 5,44 6,57 7,10 7,31
Sara Nordin 9,52 11,17 11,01 11,26 11,80 -
Alice Karlsson 9,45 9,10 9,67 8,82 9,08 9,52
Greta Sigurdardottir
Lina Hallberger 8,83 8,14 8,78 8,04 9,32 8,91

F 12 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
       
1Matilda Holtenberg1999Trollhättans FIK9,06q
2Linnea Johansson1998IK Ymer9,14q
3Johanna Furhoff1999IF Hagen9,21q
4Vilma Blennow1998IK Wilske9,22q
5Alicia Rydhem1998Alingsås IF9,52q
6Olivia Ahl-Orrbén1999Lidköpings IS10,25
7Ida Abrahamsson1998IK Ymer10,27

Heat 2
       
1Julia Blom1998Mariestads AIF9,16q
2emelie Rantzow1998IK Ymer9,42q
3Alice Evebring1999IF Hagen9,65
4Moa Persson1998Istrums SK9,92
5Nathalia Aspensten1999IF Hagen9,94
6Linnea Carlsson1998IK Ymer10,09
7Emma Svantesson1998IK Ymer10,50

Heat 3
       
1Johanna Stadig1998IK Ymer9,55q
2Ida Jonsson1998Mariestads AIF9,56
3Christina Pool-Wiklund1999Falköpings Friidrottsklubb9,78
4Alice Augustsson1998Istrums SK9,95
5Maja Landin1998IK Ymer10,18
6Cornelia Milton1999IK Wilske10,43
7Kaisa Johansson1999IF Hagen10,64

F 12 60 m Final 
       
1Matilda Holtenberg1999Trollhättans FIK9,02
2Linnea Johansson1998IK Ymer9,07
3Vilma Blennow1998IK Wilske9,15
4Johanna Furhoff1999IF Hagen9,17
5Julia Blom1998Mariestads AIF9,28
6emelie Rantzow1998IK Ymer9,37
7Johanna Stadig1998IK Ymer9,54
 Alicia Rydhem1998Alingsås IFdns

F 12 200 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Johanna Furhoff1999IF Hagen31,90
2Hanna Willson1998IF Hagen34,35
3Emma Svantesson1998IK Ymer34,99

Heat 2
       
1Johanna Stadig1998IK Ymer31,39
2emelie Rantzow1998IK Ymer31,40
3Ida Abrahamsson1998IK Ymer37,90

F 12 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Johanna Stadig1998IK Ymer31,39
2emelie Rantzow1998IK Ymer31,40
3Johanna Furhoff1999IF Hagen31,90
4Hanna Willson1998IF Hagen34,35
5Emma Svantesson1998IK Ymer34,99
6Ida Abrahamsson1998IK Ymer37,90

F 12 800 m Final24/1  16:50
       
1Vilma Blennow1998IK Wilske2.46,66
2Johanna Stadig1998IK Ymer2.51,37
3Cornelia Storm-Karlén1999Lidköpings IS2.51,98
4Emma Kuutti1998Tingbergs AIS2.54,93

F 12 60 mh Final 
       
1emelie Rantzow1998IK Ymer12,25
2Hanna Willson1998IF Hagen13,78
3Ida Olsson1999IF Hagen13,79
 Amanda Holmberg1998Lidköpings ISdns

F 12 Höjd Final 
       
1Amanda Holmberg1998Lidköpings IS1,27
2Hanna Willson1998IF Hagen1,22
3Miranda sundberg1998IK Ymer1,22
4Julia Blom1998Mariestads AIF1,22
4Alice Evebring1999IF Hagen1,22
6Olivia Ahl-Orrbén1999Lidköpings IS1,22
7Moa Persson1998Istrums SK1,17
7Ida Olsson1999IF Hagen1,17
9Johanna Stadig1998IK Ymer1,12
9Nathalia Aspensten1999IF Hagen1,12
9Cornelia Storm-Karlén1999Lidköpings IS1,12
12Ida Jonsson1998Mariestads AIF1,07
 Anna Kuutti1999Tingbergs AISdns

F 12 Höjd Final  1,02 1,07 1,12 1,17 1,22 1,27 1,30
Johanna Stadig o o o xxx
Miranda sundberg o o o xo xo xxx
Julia Blom - xo o xo xo xxx
Ida Jonsson o o xxx
Olivia Ahl-Orrbén o o xo xxo xxo xxx
Moa Persson o o o o xxx
Ida Olsson o o o o xxx
Alice Evebring o o o xxo xo xxx
Nathalia Aspensten o o o xxx
Hanna Willson o o o o o xxx
Cornelia Storm-Karlén o o o xxx
Amanda Holmberg - o o o xo o xxx

F 12 Längd Final 
       
1Vilma Blennow1998IK Wilske4,13
2Johanna Furhoff1999IF Hagen3,99
3Linnea Johansson1998IK Ymer3,90
4Miranda sundberg1998IK Ymer3,73
5Moa Persson1998Istrums SK3,66
6Alice Augustsson1998Istrums SK3,56
7Ida Jonsson1998Mariestads AIF3,55
8Nathalia Aspensten1999IF Hagen3,47
9Olivia Ahl-Orrbén1999Lidköpings IS3,28
10Johanna Stadig1998IK Ymer3,16
11Cornelia Milton1999IK Wilske3,043,03
12Linnea Carlsson1998IK Ymer3,042,99
13Hanna Svärd-Lindesgård1998IK Ymer3,00
14Ida Abrahamsson1998IK Ymer2,95
15Emma Svantesson1998IK Ymer2,92
16Maja Landin1998IK Ymer2,90
 Julia Blom1998Mariestads AIFDNS

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Stadig 3,16 2,84 -
Ida Abrahamsson 2,95 2,74 -
Hanna Svärd-Lindesgård 2,86 3,00 2,96
Emma Svantesson 2,87 2,92 2,83
Miranda sundberg 3,57 3,57 3,73 3,62 3,55 3,52
Maja Landin 2,90 2,34 2,90
Julia Blom DNS
Ida Jonsson 3,49 3,55 3,20 3,44 3,47 3,45
Cornelia Milton 3,04 3,03 X
Vilma Blennow 4,02 4,07 4,13 3,80 3,95 3,91
Olivia Ahl-Orrbén 3,27 3,24 3,28
Moa Persson 3,41 3,40 3,55 3,38 3,59 3,66
Alice Augustsson 3,45 3,37 3,56 3,40 3,31 3,44
Johanna Furhoff 3,99 3,88 - 3,71 3,66 3,80
Nathalia Aspensten 3,30 3,47 3,38 3,00 3,28 3,18
Linnea Johansson 3,90 3,83 3,82 3,68 3,52 3,66
Linnea Carlsson 2,83 3,04 2,99

F 12 Tresteg Final 
       
1Amanda Holmberg1998Lidköpings IS8,46
2emelie Rantzow1998IK Ymer8,30
3Olivia Ahl-Orrbén1999Lidköpings IS7,83
4Anna Kuutti1999Tingbergs AIS6,56

F 12 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
emelie Rantzow 7,93 8,16 8,14 7,19 8,18 8,30
Olivia Ahl-Orrbén 7,75 7,83 7,33 6,94 7,13 7,31
Anna Kuutti 6,48 6,23 6,45 6,55 6,55 6,56
Amanda Holmberg 8,28 x 8,24 x 7,60 8,46

F 12 Kula Final 
       
1Amanda Holmberg1998Lidköpings IS9,36
2Ida Olsson1999IF Hagen9,06
3Alice Evebring1999IF Hagen6,81
4Olivia Ahl-Orrbén1999Lidköpings IS6,48
5Kaisa Johansson1999IF Hagen6,20

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Olivia Ahl-Orrbén x 6,02 5,61 6,28 6,48 6,36
Ida Olsson 6,62 7,42 7,76 7,61 9,06 8,05
Alice Evebring 6,75 6,81 6,45 5,99 6,63 6,58
Kaisa Johansson 5,83 5,59 6,20 5,43 6,07 6,02
Amanda Holmberg 8,81 7,89 8,38 8,35 9,18 9,36

K 35 60 m Final 
       
1Jessica Kuutti1973Tingbergs AIS9,23
2Marika Bramsved1972IF Kville9,32

K 35 Längd Final 
       
 Jessica Kuutti1973Tingbergs AIS4,10

K 35 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jessica Kuutti 3,99 3,92 3,49 x 4,00 4,10

K 35 Tresteg Final 
       
1Jessica Kuutti1973Tingbergs AIS9,06

K 35 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jessica Kuutti 8,76 9,06 8,51 8,64 8,80 -

K 40 60 m Final 
       
1Elisabeth Wiklund1968Falköpings Friidrottsklubb9,25
2Helena Klint1967Falköpings AIK FIF10,10


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems