Resultat Rsultattävling

Arrangör: IK Ymer
Datum: 17 jan 2010
Plats: Ryahallen
Ort: Borås

Listan skapad: 2010-01-22 09:22:30


60 m Final 
       
1Robert Fabian1972Herrljunga SK Friidrott7,8

M 200 m Final 
       
1Emil Forsberg1981IK Ymer27,9

M Kula Final 
       
1Robert Fabian1972Herrljunga SK Friidrott10,16

M Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Robert Fabian 9,92 10,16 10,14

P 19 60 m Final 
       
1Martin Johansson1991IK Ymer7,7
2Linus Pehrson1992IK Ymer7,8

P 19 200 m Final 
       
1Martin Johansson1991IK Ymer25,5

P 16 60 m Final 
       
1Wiktor Åstrand1994IK Ymer7,4

P 16 200 m Final 
       
1Wiktor Åstrand1994IK Ymer25,0

P 15 60 m Final 
       
1Martin Andersson1995IK Ymer7,3
2Viktor Gustafsson1996IK Ymer7,7
3Daniel Norström1996IK Ymer8,3
4Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer8,5

P 15 200 m Final 
       
1Martin Andersson1995IK Ymer25,1
2Viktor Gustafsson1996IK Ymer26,2
3Daniel Norström1996IK Ymer27,5
4Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer27,8

P 15 1 500 m Final 
       
1Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer5,55,3

P 15 Kula Final 
       
1Viktor Gustafsson1996IK Ymer10,68
2Daniel Norström1996IK Ymer9,40
3Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer8,69

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viktor Gustafsson 10,68 10,36 10,19
Andreas Carlsson 8,67 8,69 x
Daniel Norström 9,40 9,09 9,39

P 13 60 m Final 
       
1Jonathan Gilkes1997IK Ymer8,9
2William Kevin1997IK Ymer9,8
3Jonas Reibold1997IK Ymer11,1
 Nils Eickhoff1997IK Ymerdns

P 13 200 m Final 
       
1Jonathan Gilkes1997IK Ymer30,8
2William Kevin1997IK Ymer35,1
3Jonas Reibold1997IK Ymer39,3
 Nils Eickhoff1997IK Ymerdns

P 13 Kula Final 
       
1Filip Persson1997IK Ymer7,10
2Nils Eickhoff1997IK Ymer7,08
3Jonathan Gilkes1997IK Ymer6,63
 William Kevin1997IK Ymerdns

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonathan Gilkes x 6,62 6,63
Nils Eickhoff 7,08 6,53 7,08
William Kevin dns
Filip Persson 7,10 6,97 5,99

P 11 60 m Final 
       
1Erik Kronvall1999IK Ymer9,0
2David Johansson1999IK Ymer9,9
3Gustav Norström1999IK Ymer10,1

P 11 200 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Nao Nordeborg1999IK Ymer34,6
2David Johansson1999IK Ymer37,0
 Gustav Norström1999IK Ymerdns

Heat 2
       
1Erik Kronvall1999IK Ymer31,0
2Samuel Lord1999IK Ymer36,0
 Nao Nordeborg1999IK Ymerdns

P 11 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Erik Kronvall1999IK Ymer31,0
2Nao Nordeborg1999IK Ymer34,6
3Samuel Lord1999IK Ymer36,0
4David Johansson1999IK Ymer37,0
 Gustav Norström1999IK Ymerdns
 Nao Nordeborg1999IK Ymerdns

P 11 1 500 m Final 
       
1Nao Nordeborg1999IK Ymer6,14,4
2Samuel Lord1999IK Ymer6,53,1
 Nao Nordeborg1999IK Ymerdns

P 11 Kula Final 
       
1Nao Nordeborg1999IK Ymer6,73
2Samuel Lord1999IK Ymer6,53
3Gustav Norström1999IK Ymer6,30
4Filip Anell1999IK Ymer5,85
5David Johansson1999IK Ymer4,95

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Samuel Lord 5,95 6,53 6,07
Gustav Norström 5,78 6,30 5,50
David Johansson 4,52 4,92 4,95
Filip Anell 5,85 5,19 5,22
Nao Nordeborg 5,78 6,16 6,73

60 m Final 
       
1Sara Lidén1990IK Ymer8,3

K Kula Final 
       
1Sara Lidén1990IK Ymer6,62

K Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sara Lidén 6,40 6,62 -

F 19 60 m Final 
       
1Caroline Halsöy1991IK Ymer8,0
2Sofia Qvarnström1991IK Ymer9,2

F 19 200 m Final 
       
1Caroline Halsöy1991IK Ymer26,7
2Sandra Carlsson1992IK Ymer27,4
3Sofia Qvarnström1991IK Ymer31,8

F 19 Kula Final 
       
1Sofia Qvarnström1991IK Ymer7,10
2Sandra Carlsson1992IK Ymer6,71

F 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sandra Carlsson 5,74 6,71 6,03
Sofia Qvarnström 7,10 6,07 5,95

F 16 60 m Final 
       
1Linnéa Björninger1994IK Ymer7,9
2Jessica Wallenius1994IK Ymer8,7

F 16 200 m Final 
       
1Jessica Wallenius1994IK Ymer29,4
 Linnéa Björninger1994IK Ymerdns

F 16 Kula Final 
       
1Johanna Ivarson1994IK Ymer10,62

F 16 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Ivarson 10,62 x 10,16

F 15 60 m Final 
       
1Linnéa Abrahamsson1995IK Ymer8,5
2Emma Gustafsson1995IK Ymer8,6

F 15 200 m Final 
       
1Emma Gustafsson1995IK Ymer28,2

F 14 Kula Final 
       
1Mattilda Norström1996IK Ymer8,87

F 14 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mattilda Norström 8,87 7,81 8,54

F 13 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
       
1Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer8,8
2Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer9,2
3Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymer9,5
4Alina Ödman1997IK Ymer10,3
5Matilda Kretschmer1997IK Ymer10,4
 Clara Edström1997IK Ymerdns

Heat 2
       
1Märta Kärrman1997IK Ymer9,1
2Axelina Svensson1997IK Ymer9,6
3Emma Landgren1997IK Ymer10,2
4Josefin Gren1997IK Ymer10,9
5Elin Leijon1997IK Ymer12,38
 Emma Pettersson1997IK Ymerdns

F 13 60 m Final 
       
1Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer8,8
2Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer9,0
3Märta Kärrman1997IK Ymer9,2
4Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymer9,4
5Alina Ödman1997IK Ymer10,0
6Emma Landgren1997IK Ymer10,1
 Matilda Kretschmer1997IK Ymerdns
 Axelina Svensson1997IK Ymerdns

F 13 200 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Märta Kärrman1997IK Ymer31,8
2Lina Larsson1997IK Ymer33,1
3Alina Ödman1997IK Ymer35,6
4Matilda Kretschmer1997IK Ymer36,5

Heat 2
       
1Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer31,6
2Axelina Svensson1997IK Ymer33,5
3Emma Landgren1997IK Ymer35,3
 Clara Edström1997IK Ymerdns
 Emma Pettersson1997IK Ymerdns

Heat 3
       
1Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer31,0
2Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymer32,2
3Josefin Gren1997IK Ymer38,3
4Elin Leijon1997IK Ymer45,1

F 13 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer31,0
2Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer31,6
3Märta Kärrman1997IK Ymer31,8
4Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymer32,2
5Lina Larsson1997IK Ymer33,1
6Axelina Svensson1997IK Ymer33,5
7Emma Landgren1997IK Ymer35,3
8Alina Ödman1997IK Ymer35,6
9Matilda Kretschmer1997IK Ymer36,5
10Josefin Gren1997IK Ymer38,3
11Elin Leijon1997IK Ymer45,1
 Clara Edström1997IK Ymerdns
 Emma Pettersson1997IK Ymerdns

F 13 1 500 m Final 
       
1Lina Larsson1997IK Ymer6,31,47

F 13 Kula Final 
       
1Karin Ytterberg1997IK Ymer9,61
2Alina Ödman1997IK Ymer7,63
3Elina Lanndalen1997IK Ymer7,41
4Matilda Kretschmer1997IK Ymer6,73
5Annie Feldt1997IK Ymer6,56
6Sanna Lundqvist1997IK Ymer6,48
7Emma Landgren1997IK Ymer5,99
8Märta Kärrman1997IK Ymer5,00
 Clara Edström1997IK Ymerdns
 Emma Pettersson1997IK Ymerdns
 Elin Leijon1997IK Ymerdns

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Matilda Kretschmer 5,97 6,27 6,73
Clara Edström dns
Alina Ödman 7,29 7,55 7,63
Karin Ytterberg 9,61 9,33 9,07
Sanna Lundqvist 6,35 5,91 6,48
Elina Lanndalen 7,04 7,10 7,41
Emma Pettersson dns
Märta Kärrman 4,18 4,60 5,00
Elin Leijon dns
Annie Feldt x x 6,56
Emma Landgren 5,99 5,74 5,47

F 12 60 m Final 
       
1Linnéa Johansson1998IK Ymer9,0
2Johanna Stadig1998IK Ymer9,3
3Ida Abramsson1998IK Ymer10,3

F 12 200 m Final 
       
1Johanna Stadig1998IK Ymer32,0
2Ida Arahamsson1998IK Ymer36,5

F 11 60 m Final 
       
1Vilma Snygg1999IK Ymer9,4
2Sofia Klasson1999IK Ymer10,1
3Erika Alkstrand1999IK Ymer10,4
4Olivia Larsson1999IK Ymer10,5
5Myra Pernvall1999IK Ymer11,2

F 11 200 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Sofia Klasson1999IK Ymer36,3
2Myra Pernvall1999IK Ymer37,8
3Vega Andersson1999IK Ymer38,2

Heat 2
       
1Vilma Snygg1999IK Ymer33,7
2Erika Alkstrand1999IK Ymer36,0
3Olivia Larsson1999IK Ymer38,7

F 11 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Vilma Snygg1999IK Ymer33,7
2Erika Alkstrand1999IK Ymer36,0
3Sofia Klasson1999IK Ymer36,3
4Myra Pernvall1999IK Ymer37,8
5Vega Andersson1999IK Ymer38,2
6Olivia Larsson1999IK Ymer38,7

F 11 1 500 m Final 
       
1Myra Pernvall1999IK Ymer7,29,1
2Olivia Larsson1999IK Ymer8,25,3

F 11 Kula Final 
       
1Sofia Klasson1999IK Ymer5,55
2Myra Pernvall1999IK Ymer4,55
3Erika Alkstrand1999IK Ymer4,53
4Olivia Larsson1999IK Ymer4,31

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Myra Pernvall 3,39 4,16 4,55
Olivia Larsson 3,92 4,02 4,31
Sofia Klasson 5,10 4,41 5,55
Erika Alkstrand 4,53 4,36 4,37


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems