Resultat Grabbataget/Tösarännet

Arrangör: IK Ymer Friidrott
Datum: 5 maj 2010
Plats: Skidstadion/Ymergården
Ort: Brämhult
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Andersson
Väder: Sol, 10 grader

Listan skapad: 2010-05-07 12:01:06


MS 8000m 
       
1Christian Arnesson1983Ulricehamns OK27.50
2Markus Jönsson1981Alliansloppets SK28.14
3Marcus Kvarndal1980Istrums SK28.30
4Nils Spetz1991Ulricehamns OK28.58
5Martin Ivarsson1976OK Skogshjortarna29.04
6Markus Johansson1987IFK Göteborg29.31
7Stefan Nordlander1982Navåsens FK29.45
8Kalle Wrane1969IK Ymer30.00
9Jakob Svensson1989SOK Knallen30.11
10Greg Murell1974SOK Knallen30.16
11Tobias Andervang1995IK Ymer30.29
12Daniel Abrahamsson1987Dalsjöfors GoIF31.09
13Björn Arnesson1985Ulricehamns OK31.40
14David Persson1975Ericsson IK32.22
15Anton Johansson1993Tranemo IF32.32
16Gabriel Andersson1993Ulricehamns OK32.32
17Peter Blomquist1969-38.55
 Jakob Andersson1990- 
 Fredrik FinnskogTranemo IF 
 Jonas Colting1973Team B3IT 

M 35 8000m 
       
1Anders Svensson1975Navåsens FK29.43
2Per Löwendahl0000Mölndals roddklubb30.47
3Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde33.16
4Tobias Hendén1974Ulricehamns IF33.54
5Mattias Nielsen1973Ulricehamns IF36.11

M 40 8000m 
       
1Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten29.36
2Kristian Andersson1970SOK Knallen30.38
3Anders Johansson1967-34.22
4Mikael Elofsson1970-35.26
5Per Bergqvist1968Tidaholms SOK SISU40.14

M 45 8000m 
       
1Jonas Johansson1965Ericsson IK37.24
2Morgan Fors1965Dalsjöfors GoIF41.10
3Bengt Gustafsson1965Tidaholms SOK SISU54.07

M 50 8000m 
       
1Christer Mannfolk1960Ulricehamns OK35.58
2Markus Liljedahl1958SOK Knallen37.15
3Rickard Sandslätt1958BMTS40.47
 Freddy Wegelius1957Bredareds IF 

M 55 8000m 
       
1Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK33.03
2Ragnar Nilsson1952Navåsens FK33.14
3Hans Käll1955Hestra IF34.11
4Rune Gustafsson1954Navåsens FK35.56

M 60 8000m 
       
1Ingemar Lemel1947Tibro AIK FIK34.47
2Lennart Johansson1948Mariestad aif55.51

M 65 8000m 
       
1Hans Boström1944SOK Knallen34.49
2Tage Isaksson1944IK Ymer53.03
3Leif Johansson1942IFK Skövde70.40

M 70 8000m 
       
1Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde45.46

M MOT 8000m 
       
1Joakim Steen1970-33.25
2Olle Axelsson1996Borås SK33.42
3Stefan Igelström1972-33.55
4Stefan Johansson1968Länghems IF34.04
5Ulf Högfeldt1962Borås SK35.09
5Håkan Axelsson1957Borås SK35.09
7Harri Kosonen1971Borås35.26
8Karl-Johan Gustafsson1971-35.50
9Per Claesson1968-36.26
10Peder Lövberg1978-37.28
11Arvid Apelqvist2000IK Ymer42.30
12Peter Dolk1966Ericsson IK42.42
13Martin Axelsson1983IK Ymer43.25
14Sören Svensson1956SOK Knallen43.26
15Mikael Gustavsson1975Ericsson IK46.06
16Rasmus Rosenberg1994IK Ymer46.22
 Robin Tjärnlund1990IK Ymer 
 Wictor Ericsson1995IK Ymer 
 Fredrik Shead1994IK Ymer 
 Johannes Johansson1996IK Ymer 
 Rickard Carlsson1990IK Ymer 
 Mikael Swedberg1993IK Ymer 
 Mats Frendberg1979- 

KS 8000m 
       
1Anneli Jansson1976Ericsson IK37.20
2Lovisa Mannfolk1993Ulricehamns OK42.55
3Clara Mannfolk1996Ulricehamns OK43.29
4Amanda Karlsson1991Ulricehamns OK43.38
5Eva Johansson1976-46.05
6Pernilla Blomquist1974-53.03

K 35 8000m 
       
1Pernilla Johansson1971Tvärreds IF38.02

K 40 8000m 
       
1Karin Petersson1969IK Ymer37.49

K MOT 8000m 
       
1Karin Apelqvist1970IK Ymer40.31
2Solveig Derås1968Fritsla VIK40.54
3Rebecka Andersson1987-43.20
4Lotta Bohlin1972IK Ymer43.21
5Sara Wallin1981IK Ymer43.40
6Marita Brynolfsson1984IK Ymer43.40
7Ing-Marie Samuelsson1962IK Trenne46.26
8Anna Bengtsson1970IK Ymer46.40
9Anneli Kylén1970SOK Knallen46.55
10Sofia Hidendahl1961Östra Frölunda56.00
 Ann Åhesson1951IK Ymer 


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems