Resultat Grabbataget/Tösarännet 2011

Arrangör: IK Ymer
Datum: 4 maj 2011
Plats: Ryavallen
Ort: Borås
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Andersson

Listan skapad: 2011-05-04 20:26:03


8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Linus Wirén1993IK Ymer25.00
2Albert MollénIK Norrköping Friidrott25.11
3John BörjessonHestra IF25.18
4Markus JönssonAlliansloppets SK25.39
5Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK25.55
6Nils Spetz1991Ulricehamns OK26.09
7Conny Rantzow1974Hestra IF26.16
8Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FIK26.22
9Karl Wilenius1985Istrums SK26.42
10Magnus Bodin1990Tidaholms SOK SISU27.02
11Olle Axelsson1996Borås SK27.05
12Rikard BörjessonHestra IF27.14
13Jakob Svensson1989SOK Knallen27.48
14Fredrik Johansson1982Mariestads AIF27.59
15Tobias AndevangIK Ymer28.03
16Anton Järnberg1989Helsinge Ski Team28.10
17Pasi Salonen1965PS Coaching28.27
18Anton Johansson1993Tranemo IF Skidklubb28.35
19Gabriel Andersson1993Ulricehamns OK29.32
20Tobias Pentonen1996Hestra IF29.39
21Thobias Pettersson1977-29.45
22Nils-Åke Bengtsson1956Svenljunga IK30.01
23Kim Gunnervald1993Svenljunga IK30.32
24Admir Mahmutovic1984-31.53
25Fredrik Benkelius1980SOK Knallen33.16
26Jens Johansson1987IK Ymer33.26
27Kenneth Olofsson1961SOK Knallen33.30
28Robin Juterot1991-34.01
29Rikard Granath1969IK Ymer37.40

M 35 8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Per Löwendahl1974Kongahälla AIK26.33
2Anders Svensson1975Navåsens FK26.44
3Olov Stenström1975Ericsson IK29.14
4Patrik Josefsson1972Navåsens FK29.45
5Per-Åke Henning1974Navåsens FK29.55
6Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK31.48

M 40 8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten26.27
2Kristian Andersson1970SOK Knallen27.23
3Kalle Wrane1969IK Ymer27.41
4Patrik Hagberg1970Navåsens FK28.13
5Anders Johansson1967AB Strängbetong30.00
6Torkel Gustafsson1970IK Ymer skidor30.01
7Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde30.50
8Per Bergqvist1968Tidaholms SOK SISU34.20

M 45 8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Christer Särén1965SOK Knallen29.23
2Per-Anders Karlsson1964OK Klyftamo31.23
3Jonas Johansson1965IK Jogg.se33.30
4Anders Gustafsson1963Tidaholms SOK SISU34.34
5Ingemar Jonsson1964OK Klyftamo34.45
6Tom Berggren1963Sjövägen IK38.53
7Bengt Gustafsson1965Tidaholms SOK SISU42.25

M 50 8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Freddy Wegelius1957Bredareds IF31.35
2Thomas Andersson1957IFK Skövde31.46
3Lennart Bengtsson1961Majorna IK32.28
4Håkan Persson1959Lonesome Runners33.31
5Joel Peterson1959Navåsens FK34.11
6Kjell Asplund1956Hestra IF34.15

M 55 8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK30.02
2Gunnar Ström1955Ulricehamns FK31.27
3Åke Olofsson1952IFK Skövde32.00
4Pelle ThimbergIFK Skövde32.35
5Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK32.40

M 60 8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Bo Andréasson1948SOK Knallen29.57
2Ingemar Lemel1947Tibro AIK FIK31.50
3Morgan Olsson1949IFK Skövde32.09
4Christian Ekblom1951IK Wilske32.54
5Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF34.10
6Sören Reimar1948Ulricehamns FK36.37

M 65 8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Hans Boström1944SOK Knallen32.21
2Christer Josefsson1944Ulricehamns FK37.35
3Tage IsakssonIK Ymer Boxning44.39
4Leif Johansson1942IFK Skövde61.58

8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Erika Dinis1975Hälle IF28.56
2Annelie Johansson1978SOK Knallen28.57
3Märta MollénKimstad GOIF32.12
4Ulrika Andersson1966-35.17
5Annah Wik1993-36.24
6Lisa Sandblom1988Amer Sports39.09
7Kajsa Spetz1994Ulricehamns OK40.15
8Karin Olsson1988-41.06
9Amanda SoppiTingsholmsgymnasiet42.57
 Lovisa MannfolkUlricehamns OKbrutit

K 35 8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Anneli Janson1976IK Ymer32.51

K 40 8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Pernilla Johansson1971Ulricehamns FK32.03
2Johanna Carlander1969SOK Knallen36.46
3Susanne Sjöliden1968IK Ymer38.22

K 45 8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK34.42
2Ulrika Elofsson1966-37.41
3Ing-Marie SamuelssonIK Trenne40.13

K 60 8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Ulla Littenheim1947Uddevalla IS36.58

MMOT 8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Joakim Steen1970Ulricehamn29.50
2Pether Abrahamsson1981Öxabäck VIK30.04
3Per Claesson1968-32.24
4Tarmo Karjalainen1969Hestra IF33.35
5Mathias Danielsson1975IK Stern34.03
6Steven GorgeesIK Ymer Boxning34.24
7Patrik ApelqvistIK Ymer Boxning34.40
8Arvid ApelqvistIK Ymer Boxning34.52
9Magnus AnderssonIK Ymer Boxning35.12
10Fredrik SheadIK Ymer Boxning37.24
11Magnus Bergsten1960-38.16
12Tommy Lindelöf1956-40.05
13Isak GustavssonIK Ymer Boxning42.18

KMOT 8000m 14/5  19:00
       
1Hillevi Hansson-36.31
2Jenny Schultz1975-41.14
3Karin Ekström1961Hestra IF45.58
4Sofia Hidendahl-46.33
5Ida Bergström1992-51.39
6Ingela Bergström1968-51.45


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems