Resultat Grabbataget 2012

Arrangör: IK Ymer Friidrott
Datum: 6 maj 2012
Plats: Ryahallen
Ort: Borås
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Andersson

Listan skapad: 2012-05-08 09:34:59


8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF27.03
2Linus WirénIK Ymer27.30
3Andreas Branell1986Ryda SK27.43
4Johan Elverlind1988Tranemo IF Skidklubb27.48
5Markus Jönsson1981Tranemo IF Skidklubb27.59
6Wilenius Karl1985Istrums SK28.09
7Tobias Andervang1995IK Ymer28.13
8Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FIK28.17
9Marcus Johansson1990SKi team Syd28.42
10Mats Öhrstig1982-28.51
11Markus Johansson1987-28.59
12Brofjärd Jesper1990Borås GIF29.15
13Bodin Magnus1990Tidaholms SOK SISU29.20
14Daniel Lundell1992OK Klyftamo29.42
15Kim Gunnervald1993Tranemo IF Skidor30.08
16Kristoper Larsson1976-31.27
17David Siebers1990SKi team Syd32.41
18Schultheiss Joshua1993Tibro AIK FIK32.47
19Falk Jonathan1996Tidaholms SOK SISU33.24
20Freddy Wegelius1957Bredareds IF34.29
21Hjalmarsson Lennart1955-35.25
22Markus Kronquist1987-48.04

M 35 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Henning Per-ÅkeNavåsens FK33.03
2Robert Andersson1980-35.02

M 40 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Lundin Micael1969Mariestad aif28.04
2Larsson Ulf1972SOK Träff Karlsborg30.35
3Joakim Sten1970IK Högaborgsatleter31.37
4Skagervik Fredrik1971IFK Skövde Friidrottsklubb32.42
5Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK33.35
6Wallerman Jonas1971SOK Träff-Karlsborg34.32
7Bergqvist Per1968Tidaholms SOK SISU34.42

M 45 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Lars Olandersson1965Ryda SK28.08
2Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten28.10
3Christer Särén1965SOK Knallen28.57
4Zachrisson Mikael1965Hortlax SK29.14
5Johansson Anders1967-31.34
6Per-Anders Karlsson1964OK Klyftamo34.02
7Gustafsson Bengt1965Tidaholms SOK SISU49.38

M 50 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Schultheiss Ulf1960Tibro AIK FIK39.56

M 55 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK33.12
2Björnfot Lars1956Mariestad aif33.56
3Andersson Thomas1957IFK Skövde Friidrottsklubb35.15
 Gustavsson Rune1954Navåsens FKDNS

M 60 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK30.58
2Christian Ekblom1951IK Wilske34.13
3Waller BengtTa Fritid41.35
4Grudemo Martin1950SOK unden42.04
5Richard Albiecht1948-48.37
6Johansson Lennart1948Mariestad aif56.59

M 65 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Lindberg LarsTrollhättans IF36.33
2Josefsson Christer1944Ulricehamns FK40.24
3Malm Bill1944Tidaholms SOK SISU41.56

M 70 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Tjällgren KåreLK TV88 Trollhättan39.45
2Johansson Leif1942IFK Skövde Friidrottsklubb53.51

8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Elin Linja1982Borås35.59
2Terese Ƙsteraas1982-39.03
3Klara Jenniskhe1984-41.41
4Helena Björk1976-43.47

K 35 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Anneli Janson1976IK Ymer33.23
2Caroline Andersson1975-40.52
3Hagberg Julia1974Ryda SK43.03

K 40 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Solveig Derås1968Fritsla VIK35.45
 Johanna Carlander1969SOK KnallenDNS

K 45 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK36.00
2Sjöliden SusanneIK Ymer37.09

K 50 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Samuelsson Ing-MarieIK Trenne41.12

K 65 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Ulla Littenheim1947Uddevalla IS38,50

MMOT 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Daniel Assarsjö1976Hestra IF32.48
2Tarmo Karjalainen1969Hestra IF35.28
3Karl-Johan Gustafsson1971-36.45
4Mikael Gustafsson1975-40.01
5Tommy Lindelöf1956Herrljunga SK Friidrott40.22
6Victor Engström1990-42.26

KMOT 8000m Deltagare6/5  11:00
       
1Camilla Lundberg1973SOK Knallen47.50


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems